Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2009/10

A-Klasse 2009/1012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Unterpf.-Germering III**3 3 0 0 918½:5½
2. SK Gräfelfing III**43 2 1 0 715:9
3. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**453 2 1 0 713½:10½
4. SC Starnberg III**643 1 1 1 413½:10½
5. SC Bichl4**3 1 1 1 411:13
6. SC Miesbach**63 1 0 2 313:11
7. SC Wolfratshausen III2**3 1 0 2 310:14
 TV Tegernsee II3**3 1 0 2 310:14
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II44**3 0 2 1 29½:14½
10. SK Großweil2**3 0 0 3 06:18


3.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4
1 Winkler,Stefan1829- Nawratil,Georg 16950:1
2 Mesesan,George1867- Lobe,Hartwig 17490:1
3 Lochte,Szilvia1796- Stark,Theo 15811:0
4 Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1782- Alefs,Heinz 15581:0
5 Kraft,Dieter,Dr.1771- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1619½
6 Schallöhr,Knut1780- Griebenow,Helmut 1512½
710  Sosna,Hans-Joachim1700-11  Griebenow,Erna 14221:0
812  Bentz,Rüdiger1397-15  Aguilar,Manuel 13640:1
Ø 1740.3 Ø 1562.5
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6½:1½
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr.- Heinritzi,Leonhard 18081:0
2 Fiedler,Ludwig1783- Hamann,Niels 1825½
3 Yang,David1791- Wriesnik,Manfred 16091:0
4 Ruf,Andreas1682- Hörl,Alexander 16451:0
5 Diekmeyer,Ulrich1737- Trippe,Uwe 1595½
6 Weiler,Gerhard1751- Raitl,Manfred 1571½
710  Reisch,Eduard1618-13  Schmidt,Thomas 16411:0
812  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus1606-21  Höbart,Hans 17301:0
Ø 1709.7 Ø 1678
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Bichl
4:4
1 Hoy,Ralph2069- Thoma,Franz 1:0
2 Krüger,Karsten1938- Walleitner,Peter 0:1
3 Toussaint,Alexander- Heinritzi,Josef ½
4 Reingruber,Josef1625- Gürtler,Siegfried 1:0
5 Fiehl,Heinz1379- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 0:1
610  Wild,Günter1263- Totzauer,Franz ½
711  Wagner,Dieter1240- Hohenleitner,Robert ½
817  Kunz,Johann1472-11  Nadler,Horst ½
Ø 1569.4 Ø 0
4
 SK Großweil
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
1 Kennerknecht,Anton1712- Kaiser,Günter 2005½
2 Malik,Heinz1680- Steiner,Marcus 19781:0kl
3 Schertler,Karl1610- Leckner,Horst 18940:1
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr.1542- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich1492- Saveljev,Juri 18050:1
6 Ecker,Adolf1392-15  Walesch,Rainer 16500:1
7 Bäck,Werner1423-16  Hedler,Stefan 15021:0
810  Jocher,Georg1720-21  Erlacher,Alexander 15770:1
Ø 1571.4 Ø 1773
5
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Miesbach
4½:3½
1 Gashi,Gazmend- Leitner,Leonhard 16320:1
2 Lerch,Martin- Buresch,Roman Armin 16801:0
3 Obermayer,Christoph1815- Strohmeyer,Dirk 15081:0kl
411  Klapper,Jürgen1798- Paul,Dietmar 1751½
513  Poost,Willy1677- Baumgartner,Rudolf 17100:1
614  Stern,Daniel1689- Lechner,Manfred 16211:0
717  Dobrinevski,Alexander- Zentner,Josef 16480:1
821  Bothe,Thomas1661- Röck,Joachim 14061:0
Ø 1728 Ø 1619.5