Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2009/10

A-Klasse 2009/1012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Unterpf.-Germering III**4 4 0 0 1223:9
2. SK Gräfelfing III**454 3 1 0 1020:12
3. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**4554 3 1 0 1018½:13½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II4**454 1 2 1 514½:17½
5. SC Starnberg III4**64 1 1 2 417:15
6. SC Bichl4**4 1 1 2 414½:17½
7. SC Miesbach3**64 1 0 3 316:16
8. SC Wolfratshausen III32**4 1 0 3 313:19
 TV Tegernsee II33**4 1 0 3 313:19
10. SK Großweil2**4 1 0 3 310½:21½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Miesbach
5:3
1 Hütter,Heinz1529- Leitner,Leonhard 16321:0
2 Nawratil,Georg1695- Buresch,Roman Armin 16800:1
3 Lobe,Hartwig1749- Strohmeyer,Dirk 15081:0kl
4 Stark,Theo1581- Paul,Dietmar 17510:1
5 Alefs,Heinz1558- Baumgartner,Rudolf 17101:0
6 Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1619- Lechner,Manfred 16211:0
7 Griebenow,Helmut1512- Zentner,Josef 16481:0
811  Griebenow,Erna1422- Röck,Joachim 14060:1
Ø 1583.1 Ø 1619.5
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3:5
1 Kaiser,Günter2005- Richter,Moritz 0:1
2 Leckner,Horst1894- Lerch,Martin 1:0
3 Schützhold,Frank- Seifried,Johannes 18210:1
4 Saveljev,Juri1805- Zametzer,Andreas 18440:1
513  Erlacher,Thomas1658-11  Klapper,Jürgen 17980:1
614  Erlacher,Markus1564-13  Poost,Willy 16770:1
715  Walesch,Rainer1650-15  Rashica,Valon 16811:0kl
821  Erlacher,Alexander1577-17  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1:0
Ø 1736.1 Ø 1764.2
3
 SC Bichl
-
 SK Großweil
3½:4½
1 Langer,Peter- Kennerknecht,Anton 17121:0
2 Walleitner,Peter- Malik,Heinz 16801:0
3 Heinritzi,Josef- Schertler,Karl 16100:1
4 Deufel-Euba,Hermann- Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 15421:0
5 Totzauer,Franz- Vonnahme,Heinrich 14920:1
6 Hohenleitner,Fritz- Ecker,Adolf 1392½
710  Hohenleitner,Manfred- Bäck,Werner 14230:1
813  Englert,Arno-10  Jocher,Georg 17200:1
Ø 0 Ø 1571.4
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3:5
1 Heinritzi,Leonhard1808- Hoy,Ralph 20690:1
2 Wriesnik,Manfred1609- Krüger,Karsten 19380:1
3 Hörl,Alexander1645- Toussaint,Alexander ½
4 Trippe,Uwe1595- Reingruber,Josef 16250:1
5 Röder,Albert,Dr.1485- Karlinger,Johannes 1386½
6 Raitl,Manfred1571- Fiehl,Heinz 1379½
7 Beck,Philipp1360-11  Wagner,Dieter 1240½
813  Schmidt,Thomas1641-13  Winkler,Gerhard 10391:0
Ø 1589.3 Ø 1525.1
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3½:4½
1 Winkler,Stefan1829- Lang,Stefan,Dr. 0:1
2 Wetzel,Benjamin1841- Fiedler,Ludwig 17830:1
3 Lochte,Szilvia1796- Yang,David 1791½
4 Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1782- Ruf,Andreas 16821:0
5 Kraft,Dieter,Dr.1771- Diekmeyer,Ulrich 17371:0
6 Schallöhr,Knut1780- Weiler,Gerhard 1751½
710  Sosna,Hans-Joachim1700-10  Reisch,Eduard 1618½
819  Albrecht,Franz1404-12  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 16060:1
Ø 1737.9 Ø 1709.7