Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2018/191.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Germering III | 4½:3½ |
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:4 |
3 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TV Tegernsee II | 2½:5½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:5 |
5 | SG Penzberg/Großweil | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 3½:4½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering III | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 6:2 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SG Penzberg/Großweil | 4½:3½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3½:4½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 5½:2½ |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 4½:3½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SK Germering III | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:4 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:4½ |
4 | SG Penzberg/Großweil | - | TV Tegernsee II | 8:0 kl |
5 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:5 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:5 |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 2½:5½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SG Penzberg/Großweil | 1½:6½ |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:4 |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 5½:2½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SK Germering III | 5:3 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 6:2 |
3 | SG Penzberg/Großweil | - | TuS Geretsried | 6:2 |
4 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2½:5½ |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5:3 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3:5 |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6½:1½ |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4:4 |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SG Penzberg/Großweil | 1½:6½ |
5 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3½:4½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SK Germering III | 5:3 |
2 | SG Penzberg/Großweil | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 6:2 |
3 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5:3 |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4½:3½ |
5 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2:6 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2:6 |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5:3 |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2:6 |
4 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 3½:4½ |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SG Penzberg/Großweil | 3½:4½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Penzberg/Großweil | - | SK Germering III | 6½:1½ |
2 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4½:3½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 6:2 |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 3½:4½ |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:5 |