B-Klasse 2023/24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Peiting II | ** | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21½:2½ | |||
2. | SC Wolfratshausen III | ** | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18½:5½ | |||
3. | SK Starnberg III | 1½ | ** | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15:9 | |||
4. | SF Bad Tölz II | 2 | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | |||
5. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 2 | 1½ | ** | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10½:13½ | |||
6. | SK Weilheim IV | ½ | 1½ | 1½ | ** | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9½:14½ | |||
7. | SC Ammersee III | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3½ | ** | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:20 | |||
8. | Gautinger SC II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ** | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:19 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Bad Tölz II | SC Wolfratshausen III | |||||||
1 | 2 | Höflich,Dieter | 1679 | - | 2 | Höbart,Hans | 1746 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Schützenberger,Peter | 1652 | - | 4 | Schneider,Peter | 1643 | 0:1 |
3 | 4 | Schutzmann,Henry | 1631 | - | 6 | Schallöhr,Knut | 1666 | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Harms,Rainer | 1378 | - | 7 | Weidner,Hermann | 1521 | 0:1 |
5 | 7 | Jungwirth,Andreas | 1276 | - | 8 | Weiß,Robert | 1520 | 0:1 |
6 | 9 | Tonchev,Alek | 1077 | - | 14 | Denzler,Michael | ---- | 1:0 |
Ø 1448.8 | Ø 1619.2 | |||||||
SC Peiting II | Gautinger SC II | |||||||
SC Gröbenzell IV | SK Weilheim IV | |||||||
1 | 7 | Kaas,Felix | 1539 | - | 2 | Brücklmayr,Thomas | 1680 | 1:0kl |
2 | 8 | Dallmair,Florian | 1367 | - | 9 | Heidebreck,Rainer | 1655 | 1:0 |
3 | 10 | Menckhoff,Sebastian | ---- | - | 12 | Schneider,Thomas,Dr. | 1433 | 1:0 |
4 | 19 | Fried,Samuel | ---- | - | 13 | Stöberl,Stefan | 1384 | 0:1 |
5 | 20 | Dell,Erik Martin | ---- | - | 16 | von Malotki,Wulf | 1328 | 1:0 |
6 | 21 | Erhardt,Benedict | ---- | - | 17 | Neugebauer,Gerhard | 1245 | ½ |
Ø 1453 | Ø 1454.2 | |||||||
SK Starnberg III | SC Ammersee III | |||||||
* Spielabsage durch Ammersee |
Platzierung
Punkte