1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2004, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4:4 |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5½:2½ |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2½:5½ |
4 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Bichl | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:4 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2½:5½ |
2 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Bichl | 3:5 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Ammersee | 3½:4½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3:5 |
5 | TSV Oberammergau | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2:6 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4:4 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TSV Oberammergau | 6:2 |
3 | SC Ammersee | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Bichl | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 7:1 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2004, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 5½:2½ |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4½:3½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Bichl | 5:3 |
4 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SC Ammersee | 3½:4½ |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 2:6 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 6:2 |
2 | SC Ammersee | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:4 |
3 | SC Bichl | - | TSV Oberammergau | 4½:3½ |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4:4 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:4½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 30.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2:6 |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 3:5 |
3 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 1:7 |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Bichl | 4:4 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Ammersee | 4½:3½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5½:2½ |
2 | SC Bichl | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:4 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | TSV Oberammergau | 4:4 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4:4 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5½:2½ |
2 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2:6 |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 5½:2½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 6½:1½ |
5 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Bichl | 3:5 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Bichl | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5:3 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Ammersee | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 2½:5½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | TSV Oberammergau | 5:3 |