Ergebnisse A-Klasse Nord 1993/941.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.1993, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 5:3 |
2 | SC Herrsching II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 1:7 |
3 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 3½:4½ |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Starnberg V | 2½:5½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.1993, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SC Starnberg V | 3½:4½ |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5½:2½ |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | TuS Geretsried II | 3:5 |
4 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | SC Herrsching II | 5:3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.1993, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Herrsching II | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 4½:3½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 6½:1½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5:3 |
4 | SC Starnberg V | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5:3 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.01.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5:3 |
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Starnberg V | 1½:6½ |
3 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:5 |
4 | SC Herrsching II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 3½:4½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 06.03.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 4:4 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Herrsching II | 5:3 |
3 | SC Starnberg V | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 1½:6½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 4:4 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 27.03.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 2:6 |
2 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 4:4 |
3 | SC Herrsching II | - | SC Starnberg V | 2:6 |
4 | TuS Geretsried II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5:3 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.05.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 6:2 |
2 | SC Starnberg V | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Herrsching II | 5½:2½ |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 3½:4½ |