Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/001.Runde am Sonntag, 26.09.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Herrsching | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 2½:5½ |
2 | SC Lenggries | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:4½ |
3 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3:5 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4:4 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 6:2 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 3:5 |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2:6 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Herrsching | - | SC Lenggries | 3½:4½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Lenggries | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4½:3½ |
2 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SC Herrsching | 6:2 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:3½ |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:4 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | TV Tegernsee III | 3:5 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4½:3½ |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 5:3 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
4 | SC Herrsching | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 3:5 |
5 | SC Lenggries | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 3½:4½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 6:2 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Lenggries | 4:4 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Herrsching | 7½:½ |
4 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:3½ |
5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3½:4½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:4 |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Herrsching | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 4:4 |
4 | SC Lenggries | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
5 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:4 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Lenggries | 4:4 |
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Herrsching | 3½:4½ |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 6:2 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 16.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3:5 |
2 | SC Herrsching | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 2:6 |
3 | SC Lenggries | - | TV Tegernsee III | 2:6 |
4 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 7:1 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 0:8 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5½:2½ |
2 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:4 |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 5½:2½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Lenggries | 5½:2½ |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Herrsching | 7:1 |