Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2014/151.Runde am Sonntag, 19.10.2014, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SF Windach | 1:7 |
2 | SK Germering III | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3:5 |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Starnberg II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SK Weilheim III | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3:5 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:4 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Starnberg II | - | SK Weilheim III | 2:6 |
4 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:2 |
5 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SK Germering III | 2½:5½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering III | - | SF Windach | 3:5 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 7½:½ |
3 | SK Weilheim III | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2:6 |
4 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SC Starnberg II | 6:2 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 5½:2½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2014, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 4:4 |
2 | SC Starnberg II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:4 |
3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4:4 |
4 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SK Weilheim III | 3½:4½ |
5 | SK Germering III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:5 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SF Windach | 4:4 |
2 | SK Weilheim III | - | SK Germering III | 4:4 |
3 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4½:3½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Starnberg II | 1:7 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 01.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SC Starnberg II | 5:3 |
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 6:2 |
3 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:4½ |
4 | SK Germering III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4½:3½ |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SK Weilheim III | 5:3 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim III | - | SF Windach | 3:5 |
2 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4½:3½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Germering III | 6:2 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5:3 |
5 | SC Starnberg II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2½:4½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 15.03.2015, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SF Bad Tölz | 5½:2½ |
2 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Starnberg II | 3½:4½ |
3 | SK Germering III | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 6:2 |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3:5 |
5 | SK Weilheim III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 3:5 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 12.04.2015, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SF Windach | 4:4 |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Weilheim III | 5½:2½ |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4½:3½ |
4 | SC Starnberg II | - | SK Germering III | 4:3 |
5 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4:4 |