Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Germering II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 47½:24½ |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 42½:29½ |
3. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 39½:32½ |
4. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 41:31 |
5. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 33:39 |
6. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 31½:40½ |
7. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31½:40½ |
8. | Gautinger SC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 36½:35½ |
9. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 32:40 |
10. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 25:47 |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 46:26 |
2. | SK Germering III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 44½:27½ |
3. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 46½:25½ |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 37:35 |
5. | SF Windach | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 40½:31½ |
6. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 37½:34½ |
7. | TSV Oberammergau | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 36½:35½ |
8. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 38:34 |
9. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 33½:38½ |
10. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:72 |
A-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Penzberg | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 39½:32½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 37½:33½ |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 37½:34½ | |
4. | SC Starnberg III | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 40:31 |
5. | SK Weilheim III | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 39:33 |
6. | SC Peiting II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 36½:34½ |
7. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 33½:37½ |
8. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36½:35½ |
9. | TV Tegernsee II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 32½:39½ |
10. | TUS Holzkirchen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 25½:46½ |
B-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Ammersee II | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 55:25 |
2. | SK Großweil | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 52:28 |
3. | SK Germering IV | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 46:34 |
4. | SC Miesbach | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 48½:31½ |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen IV | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 38:42 |
6. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 34½:45½ |
7. | SK Gräfelfing III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 38:41 |
8. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 29:50 |
9. | SF Bad Tölz II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 34:46 |
10. | SK Weilheim IV | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 35½:44½ |
11. | SC Starnberg IV | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 28½:51½ |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Penzberg II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17½:6½ |
2. | SC Miesbach II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12½:11½ |
3. | SF Windach II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12½:11½ |
4. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5½:18½ |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck S | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15½:4½ |
2. | SK Großweil S | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12½:7½ |
3. | SC Starnberg II S | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12½:7½ |
4. | SC Gröbenzell S | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:13 |
5. | SF Bad Tölz S | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8½:11½ |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:16 |
U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14½:5½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13½:6½ |
3. | SC Gröbenzell | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11½:8½ |
4. | SC Peiting | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8½:11½ |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8½:11½ |
6. | SC Starnberg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3½:16½ |
U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18½:1½ |
2. | TV Tegernsee II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13½:6½ |
3. | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:10 |
4. | TuS Geretsried | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:11 |
5. | TV Tegernsee III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6:13 |
6. | TuS Geretsried II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2:17 |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 59½:8½ |
2. | SF Windach | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 59½:8½ |
3. | SK Gräfelfing | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 54:13 |
4. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 49:19 |
5. | TV Tegernsee II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 44½:23½ |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 36½:31½ |
7. | TV Tegernsee III | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 41:27 |
8. | SF Windach II | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 32½:35½ |
9. | SG Starnberg/Gauting | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 26:39 |
10. | TV Tegernsee IV | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 34:34 |
11. | SC Gröbenzell | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 32½:34½ |
12. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 26½:41½ |
13. | SG FFB/Ammersee II | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 28:38 |
14. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 22½:45½ |
15. | SF Windach III | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 22:46 |
16. | TV Tegernsee V | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 19:48 |
17. | SF Bad Tölz | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 20:48 |
18. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0:66 |