Nr. | Klasse | Vorberechtigung | Name | Verein | DWZ | bezahlt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jugend U16 | Abt,Timotheus | SK Weilheim | ja | ||
2. | M2 | Achermann,Didier | SC Wolfratshausen | 1781 | ja | |
3. | M2 | Alefs,Heinz | SC Eichenau | 1449 | ja | |
4. | Jugend U12 | Alig,Philip | SK Germering | 940 | ja | |
5. | Jugend U16 | Alkhouri,Joseph | SC Ammersee | 1026 | ja | |
6. | Jugend U16 | Amin,Yan | SK Germering | ja | ||
7. | Hauptturnier | Anderl,Felix | SC Peiting | ja | ||
8. | M1 | Andrade,Ruben | TV Tegernsee | 1987 | ja | |
9. | M2 | Barth,Timon | SK Germering | 1755 | ja | |
10. | M2 | M2 | Baumeister,Michael | TuS Geretsried | 1724 | ja |
11. | M2 | Beisenov,Dias | Schfr Puchheim | 1564 | ja | |
12. | M1 | M1 | Böhm,Korbinian | Sportfr.Windach | 2015 | ja |
13. | Hauptturnier | Böhm,Margit,Dr. | Sportfr.Windach | 1164 | ja | |
14. | M2 | M2 | Böhme,William | SC Peiting | 1401 | ja |
15. | M1 | M2 | Boos,Michael | Sportfr.Windach | 1810 | ja |
16. | Jugend U16 | Bruttel,Luca | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1116 | ja | |
17. | M2 | Capek,Dieter | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1607 | ja | |
18. | M2 | Cerpnjak,Mirko | SC Gröbenzell | 1703 | ja | |
19. | Jugend U12 | Cheng,Diwen | SK Gräfelfing | 1345 | ja | |
20. | Jugend U12 | Cheng,Louis | SK Gräfelfing | 763 | ja | |
21. | Hauptturnier | Cheng,Yiming | SK Gräfelfing | ja | ||
22. | Jugend U16 | Conradty,Luis | SK Germering | ja | ||
23. | M1 | Dick,Andreas | SK Germering | 1876 | ja | |
24. | Hauptturnier | Erhardt,Benedict | SC Gröbenzell | ja | ||
25. | M2 | Fiedler,Ludwig | SK Germering | 1681 | ja | |
26. | Jugend U12 | Fischer,Jakob | SC Ammersee | ja | ||
27. | Jugend U16 | Franzky,Julian | TV Tegernsee | 1718 | ja | |
28. | Jugend U16 | Friedrich,Noah | SK Weilheim | ja | ||
29. | Hauptturnier | Fritscher,Otto | SK Starnberg | 1400 | ja | |
30. | M2 | Fuchs,Joachim | SK Weilheim | 1576 | ja | |
31. | Hauptturnier | Fuhrmann,Paul | SC Ammersee | ja | ||
32. | M1 | M2 | Gawlik,Martin | SK Germering | 1922 | ja |
33. | M1 | M1 | Gawlik,Oliver | SK Germering | 1605 | ja |
34. | Jugend U16 | Gosic,Stefan-Adrian | Schfr Puchheim | ja | ||
35. | Jugend U12 | Götze,Ben | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ja | ||
36. | M2 | Greive,Jakob | TV Tegernsee | 1636 | ja | |
37. | Hauptturnier | Griebenow,Erna | SC Eichenau | 1438 | ja | |
38. | M1 | Grigorian,Volodia | SC Peiting | 1812 | ja | |
39. | M1 | M2 | Grund,Werner | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 1785 | ja |
40. | Jugend U16 | Handke,Laurenz | SC Ammersee | ja | ||
41. | Hauptturnier | Haschka,Jürgen | Schfr Puchheim | 1419 | ja | |
42. | Hauptturnier | Hashagen,Nina | SC Eichenau | 1153 | ja | |
43. | M1 | M1 | Hashagen,Tim | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1967 | ja |
44. | M2 | Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. | SC Eichenau | 1545 | ja | |
45. | Jugend U16 | Heimgreiter,Lukas | SF Bad Tölz | 843 | ja | |
46. | M2 | Helbig,Dieter | SK Weilheim | 1682 | ja | |
47. | Hauptturnier | Hilpert,Falk | SK Gräfelfing | 1309 | ja | |
48. | Jugend U16 | Hilpert,Philipp | SK Gräfelfing | 1307 | ja | |
49. | M1 | M1 | Höller,Armin | SK Weilheim | 1925 | ja |
50. | M1 | M1 | Höpfl,Dominik | Turm Untermühlhausen | 1939 | ja |
51. | M2 | Huber,Dorit | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1463 | ja | |
52. | Jugend U16 | Jamal,Mohammed Dibo | SC Peiting | 762 | ja | |
53. | Jugend U12 | Karpenko,Ilia | Schfr Puchheim | ja | ||
54. | M2 | M2 | Kees,Robert | SC Peiting | 1524 | ja |
55. | Jugend U12 | Kinateder,Vitus | SK Gräfelfing | ja | ||
56. | Hauptturnier | Klein,Egon | SK Germering | 1363 | ja | |
57. | Hauptturnier | Knauss,Martin | TuS Geretsried | 1149 | ja | |
58. | M2 | M2 | Krawczak,Piotr | SC Eichenau | 1542 | ja |
59. | M1 | Kretschel,Klaus | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1981 | ja | |
60. | Jugend U12 | Kruse,Leon | SK Germering | ja | ||
61. | Jugend U16 | Kurz,Florian | SC Peiting | 732 | ja | |
62. | M2 | Kurz,Johannes | SC Peiting | 1459 | ja | |
63. | M1 | Lawrenz,Denny (aK) | FC Bayern München | 2025 | ja | |
64. | Hauptturnier | Linzmeier,Moritz | SC Peiting | 1379 | ja | |
65. | M1 | M1 | Lippert,Frank | SK Gräfelfing | 2032 | ja |
66. | M2 | M2 | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. | SC Eichenau | 1358 | ja |
67. | Jugend U12 | Mair,Johannes | SK Germering | ja | ||
68. | Jugend U12 | Mansour,Hassan | SF Bad Tölz | ja | ||
69. | M2 | M2 | Martin,Daniel | TuS Geretsried | 1343 | ja |
70. | M2 | M2 | Martin,Richard | TuS Geretsried | 1676 | ja |
71. | Jugend U12 | Matsarski,David | SK Weilheim | 1049 | ja | |
72. | Jugend U16 | Metzner,Ludwig | Sportfr.Windach | ja | ||
73. | Jugend U12 | Muhl,Justinus | SK Weilheim | 801 | ja | |
74. | Jugend U12 | Murg,Alexander | SK Germering | ja | ||
75. | M1 | M1 | Nerlich,Eugen | Turm Untermühlhausen | ja | |
76. | M2 | M2 | Neumann-Neupert,Heinrich | SK Starnberg | 1440 | ja |
77. | Jugend U12 | Nguyen-Trung,Atticus | SK Germering | 1102 | ja | |
78. | Hauptturnier | Nieland,Klaus | SK Starnberg | 1447 | ja | |
79. | Hauptturnier | Nothas,Markus | SC Ammersee | 1235 | ja | |
80. | M1 | M1 | Ohlhof,Johannes | SK Starnberg | 1774 | ja |
81. | Jugend U16 | Pamula,Eric Philip | SK Germering | 1118 | ja | |
82. | M2 | M2 | Pieper,Rene | SK Gräfelfing | 1266 | ja |
83. | M1 | M1 | Preßler,Paul | SC Ammersee | 1970 | ja |
84. | Jugend U12 | Prokscha,Kilian | TuS Geretsried | 803 | ja | |
85. | Hauptturnier | Rauch,Dominikus | SC Peiting | 1221 | ja | |
86. | Jugend U16 | Rauprich,Florian | SK Weilheim | 971 | ja | |
87. | Jugend U16 | Ren,Jonas | SK Germering | ja | ||
88. | Jugend U16 | Rohde,Kathrin | SC Peiting | ja | ||
89. | M1 | M1 | Rösch,Julian (aK) | SF Deisenhofen | 1982 | ja |
90. | Jugend U12 | Roscher,Simon | SK Germering | 976 | ja | |
91. | Hauptturnier | Roth,Günter | SC Eichenau | 1263 | ja | |
92. | M2 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried | Sportfr.Windach | 1500 | ja | |
93. | Hauptturnier | Rybalkin,Sergey | Schfr Puchheim | 1203 | ja | |
94. | Jugend U16 | Rzhevskiy,Sergei | SK Starnberg | ja | ||
95. | Hauptturnier | Saxinger,Michael | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1233 | ja | |
96. | Jugend U16 | Schmidt,Bastian | Schfr Puchheim | ja | ||
97. | M1 | M1 | Schmitt,Axel | Sportfr.Windach | 1839 | ja |
98. | Jugend U16 | Schmitt,Samuel | Sportfr.Windach | 963 | ja | |
99. | Jugend U12 | Schmitt,Sarah | Sportfr.Windach | ja | ||
100. | Hauptturnier | Schwarz,Susanne | SK Starnberg | 1191 | ja | |
101. | M1 | Sidorenko,Anton | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1900 | ja | |
102. | Jugend U12 | Siemens,Joshua | SC Peiting | ja | ||
103. | Jugend U12 | Sifonte,Antonio Armando | TV Tegernsee | ja | ||
104. | M1 | M2 | Siller,Robert | SC Peiting | 1900 | ja |
105. | M1 | M2 | Sindermann,Peter | SK Weilheim | 1826 | ja |
106. | M1 | M1 | Sörgel,Thomas | SK Gräfelfing | 1932 | ja |
107. | M1 | Sprengard,Leo | SK Germering | 1889 | ja | |
108. | M1 | M1 | Stöver,Pieter | TuS Geretsried | 1620 | ja |
109. | Jugend U16 | Süppel,Moritz | Sportfr.Windach | 1305 | ja | |
110. | M1 | Timm,Jasper | SK Gräfelfing | 1921 | ja | |
111. | Hauptturnier | Tonchev,Alek | SF Bad Tölz | 1077 | ja | |
112. | Jugend U16 | Trinh,Martin Minh Duc | SK Gräfelfing | 1406 | ja | |
113. | M2 | Wagner,Gerhard | Sportfr.Windach | 1482 | ja | |
114. | M1 | M1 | Waller,Stefan | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1947 | ja |
115. | Hauptturnier | Weckerle,Alexander | SC Peiting | 1347 | ja | |
116. | Hauptturnier | Weinheimer,Ludwig | SC Peiting | 983 | ja | |
117. | Jugend U16 | Weinstein,Maximilian | SK Gräfelfing | ja | ||
118. | M2 | Weiß,Robert | SC Wolfratshausen | 1555 | ja | |
119. | Jugend U16 | Wengenroth,Max | SK Gräfelfing | 1210 | ja | |
120. | Hauptturnier | Werner,Gerold | SK Germering | 1362 | ja | |
121. | Jugend U16 | Werther,Vinzent | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 842 | ja | |
122. | Hauptturnier | Widder,Sebastian | SC Ammersee | ja | ||
123. | Jugend U16 | Winkler,David | SK Germering | 1566 | ja | |
124. | M2 | M2 | Winkler,Léon | SC Peiting | 1239 | ja |
125. | Jugend U12 | Wu,Elion | SK Germering | 768 | ja | |
126. | Jugend U16 | Würzinger,Leander | Sportfr.Windach | 1564 | ja | |
127. | Jugend U16 | Wüst,David | Sportfr.Windach | 1037 | ja | |
128. | Jugend U16 | Yaroshenko,Vladimir | SK Gräfelfing | 1406 | ja | |
129. | M2 | Cheredzhiyska,Iva | TV Tegernsee | 1724 | ||
130. | Jugend U12 | Cocos,Christina | TV Tegernsee | |||
131. | Jugend U12 | Cocos,Erika | TV Tegernsee |
Turnieranmeldungen
131 Anmeldungen zu den Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2024 in Eichenau