Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried
| Kreisklasse | DWZ | 1
AMM2 | 2
UNM | 3
PEN | 4
GER3 | 5
TEG2 | 6
GRÄ2 | 7
WEI2 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
2 |
Klinger,Severin | 1899 | 1 | 1 | | ½ | + | 1 | 0 | 3½/5 | 70.0% | 1.0 |
3 |
Stöver,Leon | 1845 | 0 | | | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
4 |
Baumeister,Michael | 1709 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2½/7 | 35.7% | 2.0 |
5 |
Koch,Valentin | 1792 | | | | | | | 1 | 1/1 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
7 |
Martin,Richard | 1643 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 2/5 | 40.0% | 3.0 |
8 |
Klinger,Kurt,Dr. | 1667 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3½/7 | 50.0% | 3.9 |
9 |
Reitinger,Erich | 1660 | | ½ | - | | | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 4.0 |
10 |
Stöver,Pieter | 1562 | - | | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2½/5 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
12 |
Reichenauer,Otto | 1550 | | 1 | | 0 | | | | 1/2 | 50.0% | 5.5 |
14 |
Feigelbinder,Reinhart | 1394 | | 0 | 0 | | ½ | ½ | | 1/4 | 25.0% | 6.0 |
17 |
Knauss,Martin | 1143 | | | | | | | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1647.9 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 2 | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 3 | 6½ | 8 | 11½ | 15½ | 17 | 19 | 18/39 | 46.2% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10/21 | 47.6% | |
| Platzierung | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:2
|
1 | 5 | Gruber,Michael |
2098 | - | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1899 | 1:0 |
2 | 6 | Gavor,Franz |
2073 | - | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | 1:0 |
3 | 12 | Sindermann,Peter |
1831 | - | 5 | Koch,Valentin |
1792 | 0:1 |
4 | 17 | Bayer,Christian |
1720 | - | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | 1:0 |
5 | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | - | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | ½ |
6 | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | - | 17 | Knauss,Martin |
1143 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1859.5 | | | | Ø 1628.7 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 1½:4½
|
1 | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1899 | - | 10 | Reinl,Anton |
1756 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | - | 11 | Hock,Martin |
1838 | 0:1 |
3 | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1643 | - | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | - | 13 | Zametzer,Philipp |
1804 | 0:1 |
5 | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | - | 18 | Kühn,Marvin |
1794 | 0:1 |
6 | 14 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1394 | - | 19 | Glok,David |
1315 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1645.7 | | | | Ø 1719 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Geretsried | 2:4
|
1 | 5 | Leckner,Horst |
1869 | - | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1899 | 0:1kl |
2 | 6 | Stoib,Marinus |
1852 | - | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | 0:1 |
3 | 8 | Andrade,Ruben |
1800 | - | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1643 | 1:0 |
4 | 14 | Andrade,Luis |
1615 | - | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | 0:1 |
5 | 17 | Hedler,Stefan |
1515 | - | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | ½ |
6 | 18 | Walesch,Rainer |
1594 | - | 14 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1394 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1707.5 | | | | Ø 1645.7 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Germering III | 3½:2½
|
1 | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1899 | - | 2 | Lütkemeyer,Arnd |
1859 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | - | 4 | Köhl,Franz-Xaver |
1860 | 0:1 |
3 | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1643 | - | 5 | Günther,Carsten |
1848 | 1:0 |
4 | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | - | 9 | Ruf,Andreas |
1708 | 1:0 |
5 | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | - | 10 | Fiedler,Ludwig |
1713 | 1:0 |
6 | 12 | Reichenauer,Otto |
1550 | - | 11 | Gawlik,Oliver |
1589 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1671.7 | | | | Ø 1762.8 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Penzberg | - | TuS Geretsried | 4½:1½
|
1 | 2 | Pinchuk,Boris |
2051 | - | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | - | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1643 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. |
1994 | - | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | 1:0 |
4 | 10 | Wallner,Karl-Heinz |
1768 | - | 9 | Reitinger,Erich |
1660 | 1:0kl |
5 | 12 | Schmidt,Thomas |
1687 | - | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | ½ |
6 | 13 | Kennerknecht,Anton |
1628 | - | 14 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1394 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1829.8 | | | | Ø 1605.8 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3½:2½
|
1 | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1899 | - | 1 | Ernst,Johann |
1857 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | - | 2 | Bechtold,Werner |
1817 | ½ |
3 | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | - | 3 | Bechtold,Gerhard |
1766 | ½ |
4 | 9 | Reitinger,Erich |
1660 | - | 5 | Maier,Josef |
1712 | ½ |
5 | 12 | Reichenauer,Otto |
1550 | - | 7 | Ott,Georg |
1620 | 1:0 |
6 | 14 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1394 | - | 8 | Höpfl,Dominik |
1791 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1646.5 | | | | Ø 1760.5 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee II | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:3
|
1 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | - | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1899 | 0:1 |
2 | 7 | Kayser,Fritz |
1829 | - | 3 | Stöver,Leon |
1845 | 1:0 |
3 | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | - | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Trube,Ted |
1379 | - | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1643 | 1:0 |
5 | 15 | Nothas,Markus |
1213 | - | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | 0:1 |
6 | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | - | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | 1:0kl |
| | | Ø 1500.6 | | | | Ø 1720.8 |