Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II
| Kreisklasse | DWZ | 1
PEN | 2
TEG2 | 3
WEI2 | 4
UNM | 5
GER3 | 6
GRI | 7
AMM2 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
2 |
Sörgel,Thomas | 1966 | | | | ½ | | | 1 | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 1.0 |
5 |
Jordan,Tobias | 1904 | | | | | 0 | | ½ | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 1.5 |
7 |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 1867 | | | | 1 | | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
8 |
Edelmann,Oliver | 1947 | | | | 1 | | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
10 |
Reinl,Anton | 1756 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 1/5 | 20.0% | 1.8 |
11 |
Hock,Martin | 1838 | | 0 | 0 | | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1½/5 | 30.0% | 2.4 |
12 |
Klapper,Jürgen | 1807 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4½/7 | 64.3% | 3.3 |
13 |
Zametzer,Philipp | 1804 | | 1 | ½ | | | 1 | | 2½/3 | 83.3% | 4.0 |
14 |
Barsov,Aleksei | 1774 | 0 | | | 1 | ½ | | 1 | 2½/4 | 62.5% | 4.5 |
18 |
Kühn,Marvin | 1794 | 0 | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2/3 | 66.7% | 4.7 |
19 |
Glok,David | 1315 | 0 | ½ | | | | ½ | | 1/3 | 33.3% | 5.0 |
21 |
Barsov,Vladislav | 1572 | ½ | | | | | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
23 |
Hilpert,Falk | 1189 | | ½ | 0 | | | | | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 5.5 |
24 |
Barsov,Mikhail | 1309 | ½ | | | | | | 1 | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 6.0 |
28 |
Wengenroth,Max | 1101 | | | 0 | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1706.6 | 1 | 2½ | 1 | 5½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 1 | 3½ | 4½ | 10 | 12½ | 17 | 21½ | 21½/42 | 51.2% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9/21 | 42.9% | |
| Platzierung | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Ammersee II | 4½:1½
|
1 | 2 | Sörgel,Thomas |
1966 | - | 3 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1771 | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Jordan,Tobias |
1904 | - | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | ½ |
3 | 11 | Hock,Martin |
1838 | - | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | - | 15 | Nothas,Markus |
1213 | 1:0 |
5 | 14 | Barsov,Aleksei |
1774 | - | 16 | Gabler,Simon |
1208 | 1:0 |
6 | 24 | Barsov,Mikhail |
1309 | - | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1766.3 | | | | Ø 1454.8 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 1½:4½
|
1 | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1899 | - | 10 | Reinl,Anton |
1756 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | - | 11 | Hock,Martin |
1838 | 0:1 |
3 | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1643 | - | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | - | 13 | Zametzer,Philipp |
1804 | 0:1 |
5 | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | - | 18 | Kühn,Marvin |
1794 | 0:1 |
6 | 14 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1394 | - | 19 | Glok,David |
1315 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1645.7 | | | | Ø 1719 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Germering III | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3½:2½
|
1 | 2 | Lütkemeyer,Arnd |
1859 | - | 5 | Jordan,Tobias |
1904 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Neumüller,Theo |
1890 | - | 10 | Reinl,Anton |
1756 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Köhl,Franz-Xaver |
1860 | - | 11 | Hock,Martin |
1838 | ½ |
4 | 5 | Günther,Carsten |
1848 | - | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | ½ |
5 | 9 | Ruf,Andreas |
1708 | - | 14 | Barsov,Aleksei |
1774 | ½ |
6 | 10 | Fiedler,Ludwig |
1713 | - | 18 | Kühn,Marvin |
1794 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1813 | | | | Ø 1812.2 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5½:½
|
1 | 2 | Sörgel,Thomas |
1966 | - | 2 | Bechtold,Werner |
1817 | ½ |
2 | 7 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
1867 | - | 3 | Bechtold,Gerhard |
1766 | 1:0 |
3 | 8 | Edelmann,Oliver |
1947 | - | 4 | Wurmser,Klaus |
1695 | 1:0 |
4 | 10 | Reinl,Anton |
1756 | - | 5 | Maier,Josef |
1712 | 1:0 |
5 | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | - | 9 | Steinbrenner,Bernhard |
1456 | 1:0 |
6 | 14 | Barsov,Aleksei |
1774 | - | 11 | Meierhöfer,Stephan |
1399 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1852.8 | | | | Ø 1640.8 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Weilheim II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:1
|
1 | 16 | Kobold,Julius |
1769 | - | 10 | Reinl,Anton |
1756 | 1:0 |
2 | 17 | Bayer,Christian |
1720 | - | 11 | Hock,Martin |
1838 | 1:0 |
3 | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | - | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | ½ |
4 | 20 | Pils,Markus |
1692 | - | 13 | Zametzer,Philipp |
1804 | ½ |
5 | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | - | 23 | Hilpert,Falk |
1189 | 1:0 |
6 | 24 | Pils,Martina |
1467 | - | 28 | Wengenroth,Max |
1101 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1680.5 | | | | Ø 1582.5 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 2½:3½
|
1 | 10 | Reinl,Anton |
1756 | - | 2 | Thome,Volker,Dr. |
1923 | 0:1 |
2 | 11 | Hock,Martin |
1838 | - | 6 | Stoib,Marinus |
1852 | 0:1 |
3 | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | - | 9 | Kocak,Akin |
1721 | ½ |
4 | 13 | Zametzer,Philipp |
1804 | - | 15 | Miletic,Alexander |
1558 | 1:0 |
5 | 19 | Glok,David |
1315 | - | 16 | Wagner,Cosima Thien-An |
1585 | ½ |
6 | 23 | Hilpert,Falk |
1189 | - | 19 | Philipp,Maik |
1379 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1618.2 | | | | Ø 1669.7 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Penzberg | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:1
|
1 | 1 | Salvermoser,Bernd |
2170 | - | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Pinchuk,Boris |
2051 | - | 14 | Barsov,Aleksei |
1774 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Jocher,Georg |
2038 | - | 18 | Kühn,Marvin |
1794 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | - | 19 | Glok,David |
1315 | 1:0 |
5 | 12 | Schmidt,Thomas |
1687 | - | 21 | Barsov,Vladislav |
1572 | ½ |
6 | 14 | Deufel-Euba,Hermann |
1551 | - | 24 | Barsov,Mikhail |
1309 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1891.3 | | | | Ø 1595.2 |