9.Runde am Samstag, 24.02.2024, 15:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Weilheim | - | SK Gräfelfing | 2:2
|
1 | 1 | Muhl,Jakob |
936 | - | 2 | Cheng,Diwen |
1307 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Matsarski,David |
895 | - | 5 | Cheng,Louis |
763 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Muhl,Justinus |
816 | - | 6 | Kinateder,Vitus |
---- | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Laureano-Schelten,Mateo |
---- | - | 7 | Wengenroth,Hugo |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 882.3 | | | | Ø 1035 |
8.Runde am Samstag, 24.02.2024, 13:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Gräfelfing | - | Gautinger SC | 3:0
|
1 | 1 | Barsov,Mikhail |
1591 | - | 1 | Zhao,Youyou |
---- | 0:0kl |
2 | 2 | Cheng,Diwen |
1307 | - | 2 | Wiest,Levent |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Cheng,Louis |
763 | - | 3 | Yanai,Leonard |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Kinateder,Vitus |
---- | - | 5 | Viereck,Konstantin |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1220.3 | | | | |
7.Runde am Samstag, 24.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | 3:1
|
1 | 2 | Cheng,Diwen |
1307 | - | 1 | Madzarevic,Philip |
---- | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Cheng,Louis |
763 | - | 2 | Müller,Isabell |
---- | 1:0kl |
3 | 6 | Kinateder,Vitus |
---- | - | 3 | Jaud,Lucas |
---- | 0:1 |
4 | 7 | Wengenroth,Hugo |
---- | - | 9 | Stagl,Leopold |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1035 | | | | |
6.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2024, 15:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0
|
1 | 1 | Barsov,Mikhail |
1591 | - | 2 | Mansour,Hassan |
---- | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Cheng,Louis |
763 | - | 3 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 6 | Kinateder,Vitus |
---- | - | 7 | Göttlich,Niko Janis |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 10 | Brugger,Leonard |
---- | - | 8 | Göttlich,Malte Lewin |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1177 | | | | |
5.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2024, 13:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | - | SK Gräfelfing | 1:3
|
1 | 1 | Kersten,David |
979 | - | 1 | Barsov,Mikhail |
1591 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Prokscha,Kilian |
801 | - | 5 | Cheng,Louis |
763 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Hühnchen,Moritz |
---- | - | 6 | Kinateder,Vitus |
---- | 0:1 |
4 | 18 | Rose,Marcel |
---- | - | 7 | Wengenroth,Hugo |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 890 | | | | Ø 1177 |
4.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee | - | SK Gräfelfing | 1:3
|
1 | 5 | Mügschl,Frederick |
1089 | - | 1 | Barsov,Mikhail |
1591 | 0:1 |
2 | 7 | Greive,Greta |
860 | - | 5 | Cheng,Louis |
763 | 1:0 |
3 | 22 | Babinsky,Jakub |
---- | - | 6 | Kinateder,Vitus |
---- | 0:1 |
4 | 24 | Cocos,Erika |
---- | - | 8 | Stepanov,Sebastian |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 974.5 | | | | Ø 1177 |
3.Runde am Samstag, 09.12.2023, 15:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing | - | | -:- |
2.Runde am Samstag, 09.12.2023, 13:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Germering | - | SK Gräfelfing | 2:2
|
1 | 1 | Alig,Philip |
940 | - | 2 | Cheng,Diwen |
1307 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Choy,Noel |
---- | - | 4 | Hilpert,Felix |
878 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Nguyen-Trung,Atticus |
1165 | - | 5 | Cheng,Louis |
763 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Roscher,Simon |
1036 | - | 6 | Kinateder,Vitus |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1047 | | | | Ø 982.7 |
1.Runde am Samstag, 09.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3:0
|
1 | 2 | Cheng,Diwen |
1307 | - | 2 | Kinateder,Vitus |
---- | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Cheng,Louis |
763 | - | 5 | Mussi,Lucas |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 10 | Brugger,Leonard |
---- | - | 7 | Krebs,Andreas |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 23 | Petrova,Emma |
---- | - | 20 | Petrova,Maya |
---- | 0:0kl |
| | | Ø 1035 | | | | |