9.Runde am Samstag, 24.02.2024, 15:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | | -:- |
8.Runde am Samstag, 24.02.2024, 13:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0 kl
|
| | | | | | | |
7.Runde am Samstag, 24.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 kl
|
| | | | | | | |
6.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2024, 15:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0
|
1 | 1 | Barsov,Mikhail |
1591 | - | 2 | Mansour,Hassan |
---- | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Cheng,Louis |
763 | - | 3 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 6 | Kinateder,Vitus |
---- | - | 7 | Göttlich,Niko Janis |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 10 | Brugger,Leonard |
---- | - | 8 | Göttlich,Malte Lewin |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1177 | | | | |
5.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2024, 13:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Germering | ½:3½
|
1 | 2 | Mansour,Hassan |
---- | - | 1 | Alig,Philip |
940 | ½ |
2 | 3 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | - | 2 | Choy,Noel |
---- | 0:1 |
3 | 7 | Göttlich,Niko Janis |
---- | - | 3 | Nguyen-Trung,Atticus |
1165 | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Göttlich,Malte Lewin |
---- | - | 5 | Vignesh,Sara |
748 | 0:1 |
| | | | | | | Ø 951 |
4.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:0
|
1 | 2 | Mansour,Hassan |
---- | - | 3 | Wengenroth,Hugo |
---- | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | - | 5 | Mussi,Lucas |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Göttlich,Niko Janis |
---- | - | 6 | Brugger,Leonard |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 8 | Göttlich,Malte Lewin |
---- | - | 8 | Pisani,Otto |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | | | | | |
3.Runde am Samstag, 09.12.2023, 15:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | Gautinger SC | - | SF Bad Tölz | 1½:2½
|
1 | 1 | Zhao,Youyou |
---- | - | 2 | Mansour,Hassan |
---- | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Wiest,Levent |
---- | - | 5 | Mansour,Samarqand |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Yanai,Leonard |
---- | - | 7 | Göttlich,Niko Janis |
---- | ½ |
4 | 5 | Viereck,Konstantin |
---- | - | 8 | Göttlich,Malte Lewin |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | | | | | |
2.Runde am Samstag, 09.12.2023, 13:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3:1
|
1 | 1 | Madzarevic,Philip |
---- | - | 1 | Rest,Thomas |
---- | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Jaud,Lucas |
---- | - | 2 | Mansour,Hassan |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Maresch,Timon |
---- | - | 5 | Mansour,Samarqand |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 8 | Walter,Nikolas |
---- | - | 8 | Göttlich,Malte Lewin |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | | | | | |
1.Runde am Samstag, 09.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Weilheim | 1:3
|
1 | 1 | Rest,Thomas |
---- | - | 1 | Muhl,Jakob |
936 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Mansour,Hassan |
---- | - | 2 | Matsarski,David |
895 | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | - | 3 | Muhl,Justinus |
816 | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Göttlich,Malte Lewin |
---- | - | 5 | Kramer,Heike |
---- | 1:0kl |
| | | | | | | Ø 882.3 |