Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II 1996/97

Mannschaftskämpfe 1996/97

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
MUR
2
EIP
3
NAU
4
GRI
5
GER2
6
WOL
7
GRO2
8
UNM
9
STA3
Pkt%Brett
9  Täger,Winfried----0101/3 33.3% 1.0
10  Thümmler,Manfred,Dr.----½½113/4 75.0% 1.8
11  Kaiser,Günter1956½01½1½3½/6 58.3% 2.0
12  Gnegel,Boris-Igor1965010½001½/6 25.0% 2.2
16  Marquardt,Christian----010-1/3 33.3% 3.7
17  Sustek,Vladimir----½001½01+3/7 42.9% 4.0
18  Leckner,Horst184300100½½+2/7 28.6% 4.9
19  Schwarzfischer,Stefan-----+
20  Paulsen,Thomas----01100+2/5 40.0% 6.2
22  Offert,Dagobert----½½0½1½/4 37.5% 4.8
23  Wagner,Armin----½10001½/5 30.0% 6.0
24  Rösler,Sigurd----110½2½/4 62.5% 6.5
25  Leckner,Thomas,Dr.1717½½/1 50.0% 7.0
36  Wilberg,Jochen----½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1907.254434
 Brettpunkte12½16½2024½26293323½/5642%
 Mannschaftspunkte0234466677/1838.9%

9.Runde
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Starnberg III
4:4  
117  Sustek,Vladimir -22  von Casimir,Johannes 19241:0kl
218  Leckner,Horst 1843-23  Kröll,Martin 1:0kl
319  Schwarzfischer,Stefan -27  Seifried,Johannes 1:0kl
420  Paulsen,Thomas -29  Winkler,Stefan 1:0kl
522  Offert,Dagobert -45  Gschwendtner,Jürgen ½
624  Rösler,Sigurd -48  Chowanetz,Andreas ½
725  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1717-49  Nagel,Thiemo ½
836  Wilberg,Jochen -51  Dolch,Alfred 1373½
Ø 1780 Ø 1648.5
8.Runde
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3  
1 Frey,Thomas -11  Kaiser,Günter 1956½
2 Ernst,Johann 1937-12  Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19651:0
3 Bechtold,Günter -17  Sustek,Vladimir 0:1
4 Wurmser,Klaus 1818-22  Offert,Dagobert 1:0
5 Bechtold,Gerhard -23  Wagner,Armin 1:0
6 Ott,Georg 1703-24  Rösler,Sigurd 1:0
710  Bechtold,Werner 1870-  0:1
811   -  ½
Ø 1832 Ø 1960.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.1997, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
6½:1½  
111  Keller,Marcus -12  Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19651:0
212  Kaftan,Thorsten 1834-16  Marquardt,Christian 1:0kl
313  Cerpnjak,Mirko -17  Sustek,Vladimir 1:0
414  Blazi,Janos -18  Leckner,Horst 1843½
515  Beck,Thomas -22  Offert,Dagobert ½
617  Bonk,Markus -23  Wagner,Armin 1:0
718  Hopp,Günter -  1:0
819  Keilwerth,Holger -  ½
Ø 1834 Ø 1904
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.1997, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4½:3½  
1 Täger,Winfried - Hoffelner,Peter 20250:1
210  Thümmler,Manfred,Dr. - Balder,Robert 19161:0
311  Kaiser,Günter 1956- Wittstadt,Renato 19091:0
412  Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1965- Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1850½
517  Sustek,Vladimir - Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1843½
618  Leckner,Horst 1843- Wittstadt,Katharina ½
720  Paulsen,Thomas - Balder,Stephan 18260:1
8  -10  Kreder,Walter 15961:0
Ø 1921.3 Ø 1852.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.1997, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½  
110  Rossmanith,Alexander 1981-11  Kaiser,Günter 1956½
212  Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1875-12  Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19651:0
313  Thiering,Erwin 1881-17  Sustek,Vladimir 0:1
414  Günther,Carsten 1926-18  Leckner,Horst 18431:0
516  Buss,Christof,Dr. 2001-19  Schwarzfischer,Stefan 1:0kl
617  Kalwa,Johannes -23  Wagner,Armin 1:0
721  Guttenthaler,Franz 2249-24  Rösler,Sigurd 0:1
823  Diekmeyer,Ulrich -  0:1
Ø 1985.5 Ø 1921.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.1996, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Täger,Winfried - Opalic,Momcilo 1:0
210  Thümmler,Manfred,Dr. - Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1:0
311  Kaiser,Günter 1956- Motl,Martin 1:0
416  Marquardt,Christian - Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 0:1
517  Sustek,Vladimir - Stoffel,Matthias 0:1
618  Leckner,Horst 1843-10  Braun,Michael 0:1
720  Paulsen,Thomas -11  Martin,Richard 17120:1
8  -12  Reichenauer,Otto 16721:0
Ø 1899.5 Ø 1692
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.1996, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4:4  
1 Hörmann,Erich - Täger,Winfried 1:0
2 Czöppan,Thomas -10  Thümmler,Manfred,Dr. ½
3 Staege,Martin,Dr. -11  Kaiser,Günter 19561:0
4 Wurster,Axel -16  Marquardt,Christian 0:1
5 Schüler,Arthur -17  Sustek,Vladimir 1:0
6 Anfang,Max -18  Leckner,Horst 18430:1
716  Heinrichsen,Peter -20  Paulsen,Thomas 0:1
822  Frank,Josef -  ½
Ø 0 Ø 1899.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 03.11.1996, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3  
111  Kaiser,Günter 1956- Eck,Alfred ½
212  Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1965- Schmitz,Gerhard 17981:0
316  Marquardt,Christian - Alefs,Jochen 18460:1
417  Sustek,Vladimir - Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 1476½
518  Leckner,Horst 1843- Hußl,Helmut 16710:1
620  Paulsen,Thomas -10  Alefs,Heinz 14911:0
723  Wagner,Armin -12  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16771:0
8  -16  Leitner,Bernd 1:0
Ø 1921.3 Ø 1659.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.1996, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Murnau
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½  
1 Mühlig-Versen,Peter -10  Thümmler,Manfred,Dr. ½
2 Krafzik,Horst -12  Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19651:0
3 Erler,Herbert -18  Leckner,Horst 18431:0
410  Erler,Andreas -20  Paulsen,Thomas 1:0
512  Jannasch,Franz -22  Offert,Dagobert ½
615  Cerny,Vlastimil -23  Wagner,Armin ½
718  Hugendubel,Tobias -24  Rösler,Sigurd 0:1
820  Wegbauer,Ralf -  0:1
Ø 0 Ø 1904