Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering III 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering III

KreisklasseDWZ1
HOH
2
GRA2
3
4
HOL
5
GAR
6
EIP
7
TEG2
8
GIL
9
WOL2
Pkt%Brett
2  Fiedler,Ludwig1780½0½00½001½/8 18.8% 1.0
3  Weiler,Gerhard1770½½½½½0½½3½/8 43.8% 2.0
4  Yang,David1729½001113½/6 58.3% 3.0
5  Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin1782½½/1 50.0% 4.0
6  Ruf,Andreas16920½0½001/6 16.7% 3.8
7  Marian,Felix1684½112½/3 83.3% 5.0
8  Kampe,Klaus1641101½½10½4½/8 56.3% 5.0
9  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus15781000½1½/5 30.0% 5.4
10  Reisch,Eduard1541½0110½½03½/8 43.8% 6.6
12  Holzner,Peter15181½½0002/6 33.3% 7.3
17  Werner,Gerold130200/1 0.0% 8.0
18  Garbe,Martin149611½2½/3 83.3% 8.0
19  Sprengard,Leo120100/1 0.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1643.864333
 Brettpunkte611½1617½20½23½26½26½/6441.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte3334777777/2429.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Germering III
5:3  
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Fiedler,Ludwig 17801:0
2 Beck,Tobias 1875- Weiler,Gerhard 1770½
3 Sperber,Ulrich 1878- Yang,David 17290:1
4 Wittstadt,Renato 1887- Kampe,Klaus 1641½
5 Balder,Stephan 1818- Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1578½
610  Hamann,Niels 1730-10  Reisch,Eduard 15411:0
711  Höbart,Hans 1855-12  Holzner,Peter 15181:0
820  Laschinger,Lukas 1424-18  Garbe,Martin 1496½
Ø 1796.4 Ø 1631.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Germering III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3:5  
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1780- Sartori,Simone 19140:1
2 Weiler,Gerhard 1770- Homma,Frank 1779½
3 Yang,David 1729- Hajduk,Michael 17101:0
4 Ruf,Andreas 1692- Reingruber,Josef 16700:1
5 Kampe,Klaus 1641-10  Wild,Günter 13860:1
610  Reisch,Eduard 1541-11  Wagner,Dieter 1333½
712  Holzner,Peter 1518-14  Mridha,Fahim 10940:1
818  Garbe,Martin 1496-18  Mridha,Akash 1:0
Ø 1645.9 Ø 1555.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Germering III
5:3  
1 Billenkamp,Thomas 1922- Fiedler,Ludwig 1780½
2 Kaiser,Günter 1934- Weiler,Gerhard 17701:0
3 Leckner,Horst 1841- Ruf,Andreas 16921:0
4 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1640- Marian,Felix 16840:1
5 Hedler,Stefan 1529- Kampe,Klaus 16410:1
613  Huber,Marinus 1616- Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 15781:0
714  Mehnert,Sebastian 1481-10  Reisch,Eduard 1541½
820  Stoib,Marinus 1531-19  Sprengard,Leo 12011:0
Ø 1686.8 Ø 1610.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1½:6½  
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1780- Dubova,Naim 19430:1
2 Weiler,Gerhard 1770- Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1863½
3 Ruf,Andreas 1692- Schmitz,Gerhard 1806½
4 Kampe,Klaus 1641- Wendt,Jens 1678½
5 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1578- Lobe,Hartwig 17670:1
610  Reisch,Eduard 1541-11  Hußl,Helmut 16610:1
712  Holzner,Peter 1518-12  Aguilar,Manuel 15960:1
817  Werner,Gerold 1302-17  Plieske,Roger 15260:1
Ø 1602.8 Ø 1730
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Germering III
3½:4½  
1 Zidan,Anwar 1919- Fiedler,Ludwig 17801:0
2 Buchner,Franz 1918- Weiler,Gerhard 1770½
3 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1718- Yang,David 17290:1
4 Hoffmann,Thomas 1690- Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 1782½
510  Fischer,Thomas 1581- Ruf,Andreas 16921:0
611  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1567- Marian,Felix 16840:1
712  Roters,Daniel 1532- Kampe,Klaus 1641½
814  Hiederer,Christian 1337-10  Reisch,Eduard 15410:1
Ø 1657.8 Ø 1702.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Germering III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4  
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1780- Koppen,Harald 1956½
2 Weiler,Gerhard 1770- Brunner,Helmut 1914½
3 Yang,David 1729- Blind,Thomas 19510:1
4 Ruf,Andreas 1692- Rösch,Julian 1828½
5 Kampe,Klaus 1641- Tausch,Bertram 18711:0
6 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1578- Leitner,Leonhard 16480:1
710  Reisch,Eduard 1541-10  Niesert,Bernhard 15931:0
812  Holzner,Peter 1518-11  Kraml,Otto 1519½
Ø 1656.1 Ø 1785
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 SK Germering III
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Germering III
6½:1½  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2061- Fiedler,Ludwig 17801:0
2 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1696- Weiler,Gerhard 1770½
3 Zieringer,Sebastian 1782- Yang,David 17291:0
4 Hock,Martin 1900- Ruf,Andreas 16921:0
5 Klapper,Jürgen 1789- Marian,Felix 1684½
613  Zametzer,Philipp 1825- Kampe,Klaus 16411:0
718  Spatschek,Willi 1552-10  Reisch,Eduard 15411:0
822  Hofmann,Anselm 1433-12  Holzner,Peter 1518½
Ø 1754.8 Ø 1669.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2  
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1780- Blum,Andreas 1923½
2 Weiler,Gerhard 1770- Krinninger,Hermann 1794½
3 Yang,David 1729- Bothe,Gernot 1680½
4 Kampe,Klaus 1641- Zerle,Peter 16141:0
5 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1578- Jais,Richard 13621:0
610  Reisch,Eduard 1541-14  Shub,Leonid 1236½
712  Holzner,Peter 1518-15  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 12631:0
818  Garbe,Martin 1496-16  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 13321:0
Ø 1631.6 Ø 1525.5