Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried U12 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
GRA2
3
STA
4
WEI
5
WOL
6
PEG
7
GRA
8
WIN3
9
WIN
10
WIN2
11
FUE
12
GER
13
EIO
14
UNM
Pkt%Brett
1  Pavlas,Fabio1229111½1111½19/10 90.0% 1.0
2  Daenemark,Dominik Jan7420101001001015/12 41.7% 1.8
3  Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent8161111½1110+018½/11 77.3% 2.8
4  Schäfer,Christian914½011101-15½/8 68.8% 3.8
9  Moritz,Adrian----+00000/4 0.0% 4.0
 Ergebnis  Ø914.22343214½44
 Brettpunkte011½1415½18½20½21½25½26303428/4562.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte03471013131617172020232626/3966.7%

14.Runde am Samstag, 19.02.2011, 13:00 Uhr
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:0  
1 Pavlas,Fabio 1229- Albert,Christoph 7891:0
2 Daenemark,Dominik Jan 742- Hofmann,Martin 1:0
3 Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 816- Kramer,Dorothea 6851:0
4 Schäfer,Christian 914- Schneider,Simon 1:0
Ø 925.3 Ø 737
13.Runde am Samstag, 19.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
7
 SG Eichenau/Olching
-
 TuS Geretsried
0:4*  
Ø 0 Ø 0
* kampflos
12.Runde am Samstag, 22.01.2011, 15:00 Uhr
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
½:3½  
1 Pavlas,Fabio 1229- Adamczyk,Philip ½
2 Daenemark,Dominik Jan 742- Longo,Claudio 14160:1
3 Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 816- Schüller,Mark 14020:1
4 Schäfer,Christian 914- Longo,Massimo 10810:1kl
Ø 925.3 Ø 1299.7
11.Runde am Samstag, 22.01.2011, 13:00 Uhr
7
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 TuS Geretsried
0:4  
1 Lisson,David 1060- Pavlas,Fabio 12290:1
2 Fabian,Leo - Daenemark,Dominik Jan 7420:1
3 Sack,Florian - Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 8160:1kl
4 Totzauer,Julian 742- Schäfer,Christian 9140:1
Ø 901 Ø 925.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 22.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Windach II
1:3  
1 Pavlas,Fabio 1229- Boos,Michael 12371:0
2 Daenemark,Dominik Jan 742- Hohl,Sebastian 14450:1
3 Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 816- Hohl,Lukas 12710:1
4 Schäfer,Christian 914- Huber,Julius 9650:1
Ø 925.3 Ø 1229.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 04.12.2010, 15:00 Uhr
7
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:2  
1 Höhnberg,Aaron 1153- Pavlas,Fabio 12290:1
2 Mirlach,Jonas 1078- Daenemark,Dominik Jan 7421:0
3 Boos,Michael 1237- Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 8160:1
4 Hohl,Sebastian 1445- Moritz,Adrian 1:0
Ø 1228.3 Ø 929
8.Runde am Samstag, 04.12.2010, 13:00 Uhr
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Windach III
3:1  
1 Pavlas,Fabio 1229- Hohl,Lukas 12711:0
2 Daenemark,Dominik Jan 742- Klaus,Moritz 10341:0
3 Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 816-10  Künzl,Philipp 6641:0
4 Moritz,Adrian -11  Baron,Marc 0:1
Ø 929 Ø 989.7
7.Runde am Samstag, 04.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing
1½:2½  
1 Pavlas,Fabio 1229- von Schlippe,Nikolai 1528½
2 Daenemark,Dominik Jan 742- Joebges,Nico 10290:1
3 Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 816- Shamsinejad,Bobby 7831:0
4 Moritz,Adrian - Czychon,Simon 9880:1
Ø 929 Ø 1082
6.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2010, 15:00 Uhr
2
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:2½  
1 Pröbstl,Jonas 1027- Pavlas,Fabio 12290:1
2 Nicolaus,Luca 979- Daenemark,Dominik Jan 7421:0
3 Goldhofer,Markus 903- Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 816½
4 Hoxha,Adrian 765- Schäfer,Christian 9140:1
Ø 918.5 Ø 925.3
5.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2010, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4:0  
1 Pavlas,Fabio 1229- Seemann,Philipp 7731:0
2 Daenemark,Dominik Jan 742- Strobel,Maximilian 7181:0
3 Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 816- Schulz,Kilian 7341:0
4 Schäfer,Christian 914-10  Weißbeck,Arthur 6971:0
Ø 925.3 Ø 730.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
1:3  
1 Roew,Lennart 822- Pavlas,Fabio 12290:1
2 Brücklmayr,Thomas 842- Daenemark,Dominik Jan 7421:0
3 Kunz,Stefan 734- Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 8160:1
4 Schmid,Andreas - Schäfer,Christian 9140:1
Ø 799.3 Ø 925.3
3.Runde am Samstag, 16.10.2010, 15:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg
2:2  
1 Daenemark,Dominik Jan 742- Huber,Dominik 7611:0
2 Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 816- Ghaznawi,Mohamed 7511:0
3 Schäfer,Christian 914- Berger,Jan 7840:1
4 Moritz,Adrian - Zhang,Leon 7280:1
Ø 824 Ø 756
2.Runde am Samstag, 16.10.2010, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:2½  
1 von Schlippe,Wassily 1400- Daenemark,Dominik Jan 7421:0
2 Joebges,Julia 1176- Zaremba,Philipp Vinzent 8160:1
3 Sheridan,Mark - Schäfer,Christian 914½
4 Aigner,Daniel 744- Moritz,Adrian 0:1kl
Ø 1106.7 Ø 824
1.Runde am Samstag, 16.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr