9.Runde am Samstag, 04.05.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | 2:1
|
1 | 8 | Emiral,Enes |
963 | - | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | 0:1 |
2 | 11 | Baumann,Christian |
---- | - | 4 | Rank,Sebastian |
999 | 0:0kl |
3 | 12 | Mansour,Hassan |
---- | - | 8 | Metzner,Ludwig |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 14 | Gustavskis,Jekabs |
---- | - | 13 | Walter,Nikolas |
---- | 1:0kl |
| | | Ø 963 | | | | Ø 1152.5 |
8.Runde am Samstag, 20.04.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | - | SK Starnberg | 4:0
|
1 | 1 | Würzinger,Leander |
1564 | - | 2 | Rzhevskiy,Sergei |
---- | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | - | 4 | Ruff,Edward |
742 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Rank,Sebastian |
999 | - | 5 | Lehmann,Maximilian |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 8 | Metzner,Ludwig |
---- | - | 8 | Bucher,Tara |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1289.7 | | | | Ø 742 |
7.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Ammersee/FFB | - | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | 2:2
|
1 | 3 | Bruttel,Luca |
1116 | - | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | 0:1 |
2 | 5 | Frank,Joschua |
1044 | - | 4 | Rank,Sebastian |
999 | 0:1 |
3 | 6 | Alkhouri,Joseph |
1026 | - | 7 | Kuhn,Andreas |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 8 | Werther,Vinzent |
842 | - | 8 | Metzner,Ludwig |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1007 | | | | Ø 1152.5 |
6.Runde am Samstag, 03.02.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | - | SG Ammersee/FFB II | 3:1
|
1 | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | - | 3 | Huber,Anna |
894 | 1:0kl |
2 | 4 | Rank,Sebastian |
999 | - | 5 | Buch,Jaroslav |
781 | 0:1 |
3 | 8 | Metzner,Ludwig |
---- | - | 14 | Buch,Vsevolod |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 15 | Jaud,Lucas |
---- | - | 15 | Fischer,Jakob |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1152.5 | | | | Ø 837.5 |
5.Runde am Samstag, 13.01.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | - | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | 1:3
|
1 | 1 | Jannicke,Svea |
1091 | - | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Werner,Freya |
996 | - | 5 | Wüst,David |
1037 | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Prokscha,Marlene |
1052 | - | 7 | Kuhn,Andreas |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Prokscha,Kilian |
801 | - | 8 | Metzner,Ludwig |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 985 | | | | Ø 1171.5 |
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.12.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | - | SK Weilheim | 2:2
|
1 | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | - | 2 | Zhang,Yibai |
983 | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Wüst,David |
1037 | - | 3 | Rauprich,Florian |
971 | 0:1 |
3 | 8 | Metzner,Ludwig |
---- | - | 16 | Friedrich,Noah |
---- | 0:1 |
4 | 15 | Jaud,Lucas |
---- | - | 23 | Winterer,Lennard |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1171.5 | | | | Ø 977 |
3.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | - | | -:- |
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SC Peiting | - | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | 1:2
|
1 | 1 | Grigorian,Volodia |
1753 | - | 1 | Würzinger,Leander |
1564 | 0:0kl |
2 | 4 | Pusch,Luis |
800 | - | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | 0:1 |
3 | 10 | Keller,Maximilian |
---- | - | 5 | Wüst,David |
1037 | 0:1 |
4 | 11 | Keller,Oliver |
---- | - | 14 | Stagl,Leopold |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1276.5 | | | | Ø 1302.3 |
1.Runde am Samstag, 07.10.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | - | SK Germering | 0:4
|
1 | 4 | Rank,Sebastian |
999 | - | 1 | Gawlik,Oliver |
1603 | 0:1 |
2 | 7 | Kuhn,Andreas |
---- | - | 2 | Winkler,David |
1579 | 0:1 |
3 | 8 | Metzner,Ludwig |
---- | - | 3 | Hofmeier,Viktoria |
1398 | 0:1 |
4 | 10 | Madzarevic,Philip |
---- | - | 4 | Pamula,Eric Philip |
1165 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 999 | | | | Ø 1436.3 |