9.Runde am Samstag, 04.05.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SG Ammersee/FFB | - | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | 3:1
|
1 | 3 | Bruttel,Luca |
1116 | - | 2 | Werner,Freya |
996 | 1:0kl |
2 | 6 | Alkhouri,Joseph |
1026 | - | 5 | Kersten,David |
979 | 1:0 |
3 | 8 | Werther,Vinzent |
842 | - | 17 | Reichert,Nicola |
---- | 0:1 |
4 | 21 | Handke,Laurenz |
---- | - | 18 | Reichert,Toni |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 994.7 | | | | Ø 987.5 |
8.Runde am Samstag, 20.04.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | - | SG Ammersee/FFB II | 3½:½
|
1 | 1 | Jannicke,Svea |
1091 | - | 5 | Buch,Jaroslav |
781 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Werner,Freya |
996 | - | 13 | Pfänder,Hannah Lou |
---- | 1:0kl |
3 | 3 | Prokscha,Marlene |
1052 | - | 14 | Buch,Vsevolod |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Bhattacharya,Anintika |
---- | - | 15 | Fischer,Jakob |
---- | ½ |
| | | Ø 1046.3 | | | | Ø 781 |
7.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | - | | -:- |
6.Runde am Samstag, 03.02.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SK Weilheim | - | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | 1:3
|
1 | 2 | Zhang,Yibai |
983 | - | 1 | Jannicke,Svea |
1091 | 0:1 |
2 | 7 | Dirscherl,Samuel |
809 | - | 2 | Werner,Freya |
996 | 1:0 |
3 | 11 | Dirscherl,Sophie |
---- | - | 3 | Prokscha,Marlene |
1052 | 0:1 |
4 | 22 | Roeckl,Jakob |
---- | - | 4 | Bhattacharya,Anintika |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 896 | | | | Ø 1046.3 |
5.Runde am Samstag, 13.01.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | - | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | 1:3
|
1 | 1 | Jannicke,Svea |
1091 | - | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Werner,Freya |
996 | - | 5 | Wüst,David |
1037 | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Prokscha,Marlene |
1052 | - | 7 | Kuhn,Andreas |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Prokscha,Kilian |
801 | - | 8 | Metzner,Ludwig |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 985 | | | | Ø 1171.5 |
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.12.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Peiting | - | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | 0:4
|
1 | 3 | Kurz,Florian |
732 | - | 2 | Werner,Freya |
996 | 0:1 |
2 | 4 | Pusch,Luis |
800 | - | 3 | Prokscha,Marlene |
1052 | 0:1 |
3 | 10 | Keller,Maximilian |
---- | - | 4 | Bhattacharya,Anintika |
---- | 0:1 |
4 | 11 | Keller,Oliver |
---- | - | 5 | Kersten,David |
979 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 766 | | | | Ø 1009 |
3.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | - | SK Germering | 0:4
|
1 | 1 | Jannicke,Svea |
1091 | - | 2 | Winkler,David |
1579 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Werner,Freya |
996 | - | 3 | Hofmeier,Viktoria |
1398 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Kersten,David |
979 | - | 4 | Pamula,Eric Philip |
1165 | 0:1 |
4 | 16 | Tripathy,Arya |
---- | - | 6 | Conradty,Luis |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1022 | | | | Ø 1380.7 |
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | 3:1
|
1 | 1 | Besenhard,Moritz |
---- | - | 1 | Jannicke,Svea |
1091 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Britz,Maximilian |
---- | - | 2 | Werner,Freya |
996 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Heimgreiter,Lukas |
---- | - | 3 | Prokscha,Marlene |
1052 | 0:1kl |
4 | 8 | Emiral,Enes |
963 | - | 4 | Bhattacharya,Anintika |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 963 | | | | Ø 1046.3 |
1.Runde am Samstag, 07.10.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | - | SK Starnberg | 4:0
|
1 | 1 | Jannicke,Svea |
1091 | - | 2 | Rzhevskiy,Sergei |
---- | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Prokscha,Marlene |
1052 | - | 3 | Bucher,Rohan |
771 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Bhattacharya,Anintika |
---- | - | 4 | Ruff,Edward |
742 | 1:0 |
4 | 5 | Kersten,David |
979 | - | 5 | Lehmann,Maximilian |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1040.7 | | | | Ø 756.5 |