Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/00

Kreisklasse 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**662 2 0 0 4:012:4
2. SK Gräfelfing II**52 2 0 0 4:010½:5½
3. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**32 1 0 1 2:28½:7½
4. SC Lenggries**2 1 0 1 2:28:8
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim**2 1 0 1 2:28:8
6. SC Starnberg III3**2 1 0 1 2:27½:8½
7. SC Gröbenzell III25**2 1 0 1 2:27:9
8. SC Wolfratshausen II**42 0 1 1 1:36½:9½
9. TV Tegernsee III24**2 0 1 1 1:36:10
10. SC Herrsching**2 0 0 2 0:46:10


2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
1 Buchner,Franz2053-21  Arzt,Detlef 18651:0
2 Kelbratowski,Konrad-22  Urban,Ulrich 18030:1
3 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1701-23  Illig,Ursula 1762½
4 Schmid,Michael1706-28  Huber,Ottmar 1715½
5 Marek,Herbert1735-29  Luber,Peter 0:1
610  Bergkofer,Toni1698-30  Rauschmayer,Max 1753½
711  Böhmländer,Ernst1779-36  Müller,Rolf 1609½
813  Lipf,Georg1754-39  Ziesenböck,Andreas 15990:1
Ø 1775.1 Ø 1729.4
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2:6
123  Wagner,Armin1912-11  Keller,Marcus 20030:1
225  Leckner,Horst1929-12  Cerpnjak,Mirko 19380:1
326  Kaiser,Erich1757-14  Kaftan,Thorsten 1955½
427  Walesch,Rainer1722-17  Mandel,Burkhard 1825½
528  Walesch,Robert1779-18  Lengfeld,Thomas 18940:1kl
629  Rösler,Sigurd1882-19  Knechtskern,Klaus 1791½
731  Walesch,Michael1728-25  Brückl,Edgar 18090:1kl
835  Hedler,Stefan1582-38  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1638½
Ø 1786.4 Ø 1856.6
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5½:2½
1 Sörgel,Thomas2089- Balder,Stephan 19121:0
211  Habdank,Christoph1999-10  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1859½
312  Lerch,Martin1947-11  Wriesnik,Manfred 17550:1
414  Jordan,Tobias1824-12  Heinritzi,Leonhard 18480:1
515  Sommer,Walter1840-13  Kreder,Walter 18591:0
616  Rogge,Günther-Christian1751-14  von Hoeßlin,Holger 17561:0
718  Klapper,Jürgen1703-17  Humburg,Michael 15571:0
819  Post,Hermann,Dr.1638-20  Hochstein,Christoph,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1848.9 Ø 1792.3
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:4½
1 Eck,Alfred1990-17  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19530:1
2 Alefs,Jochen1908-19  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19411:0
3 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.1907-20  Seifried,Johannes 18990:1
4 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.1748-21  Jansen,Frank 19250:1
5 Schmitz,Gerhard1842-25  Königer,Klaus 17840:1
6 Lobe,Hartwig1821-28  Sarkar,Oliver 1691½
7 Alefs,Heinz1741-30  Daxlberger,Otto 16201:0
810  Klebermaß,Martin1719-39  Schallöhr,Knut 18021:0
Ø 1834.5 Ø 1826.9
5
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Lenggries
3½:4½
1 Hünerkopf,Heinz2197- Tympel,Udo 1856½
2 Hähnlein,Kurt1959- Nelson,Wayne 18561:0
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr.1790- Borchert,Reinhard 0:1
4 Rott,Harald1787- Mai,Wladimir 17961:0
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr.1652- Malik,Oliver 16650:1
610  Schützenberger,Peter1726- Hörl,Alexander 1759½
711  Rusch,Peter1542- Müller-Welser,Matthias 1616½
812  Spitschan,Hansjörg1605- Höflich,Dieter 17230:1
Ø 1782.3 Ø 1753