Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SC Herrsching 1999/00

Mannschaftskämpfe 1999/00

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Herrsching

KreisklasseDWZ1
GAR
2
LEN
3
STA3
4
WOL2
5
GRO2
6
GRO3
7
TEG3
8
GRA2
9
EIP
Pkt%Brett
1  Hünerkopf,Heinz2197½½/1 50.0% 1.0
2  Hähnlein,Kurt1959½111½½½16/8 75.0% 1.1
4  Polasek,Jan,Dr.1816½0½½001½/6 25.0% 1.8
5  Vesterling,Martin1548½½/1 50.0% 2.0
6  Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr.179000010½0001½/9 16.7% 2.8
7  Rott,Harald1787½110½½3½/6 58.3% 4.0
8  Doblinger,Hermann177011/1 100.0% 5.0
9  Koch,Dieter,Dr.1652000000000/8 0.0% 4.4
10  Schützenberger,Peter1726½0½0+0012/7 28.6% 5.4
11  Rusch,Peter1542½½001002/7 28.6% 6.4
12  Spitschan,Hansjörg1605000011/5 20.0% 7.0
13  Werner,Hans13810000/3 0.0% 6.3
14  Keßler,Karl-Heinz----0000/3 0.0% 7.3
15  Thorenz,Reinhard1301½½/1 50.0% 8.0
16  Pfeiffer,Armin13480½0½/3 16.7% 8.0
17  Fuchs,Heinz17191½1½/2 75.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1705.323½421
 Brettpunkte681111½15½20222322/7131%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000013333/1816.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Herrsching
7:1  
1 Alefs,Jochen 1908- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 18161:0
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1907- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 17901:0
3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16521:0
4 Alefs,Heinz 1741-10  Schützenberger,Peter 17260:1
513  Hußl,Helmut 1690-11  Rusch,Peter 15421:0
615  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1679-13  Werner,Hans 13811:0
719  Griebenow,Erna 1612-14  Keßler,Karl-Heinz 1:0
820  Kuhn,Martin 1696-16  Pfeiffer,Armin 13481:0
Ø 1747.6 Ø 1607.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 16.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Herrsching
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2:6  
1 Hähnlein,Kurt 1959- Sörgel,Thomas 20891:0
2 Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1816-10  Kalwa,Johannes 19940:1
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1790-11  Habdank,Christoph 19990:1
4 Rott,Harald 1787-13  Brandl,Nico 1912½
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1652-14  Jordan,Tobias 18240:1
610  Schützenberger,Peter 1726-15  Sommer,Walter 18400:1
711  Rusch,Peter 1542-16  Rogge,Günther-Christian 17510:1
817  Fuchs,Heinz 1719-17  Rölz,Joachim 1723½
Ø 1748.9 Ø 1891.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Herrsching
3½:4½  
117  Kaiser,Günter 2107- Hähnlein,Kurt 1959½
223  Wagner,Armin 1912- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1816½
325  Leckner,Horst 1929- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 17901:0
426  Kaiser,Erich 1757- Rott,Harald 1787½
527  Walesch,Rainer 1722- Doblinger,Hermann 17700:1
629  Rösler,Sigurd 1882-10  Schützenberger,Peter 17261:0
731  Walesch,Michael 1728-11  Rusch,Peter 15420:1
835  Hedler,Stefan 1582-17  Fuchs,Heinz 17190:1
Ø 1827.4 Ø 1763.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4  
1 Hähnlein,Kurt 1959-20  Bonk,Markus 1899½
2 Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1816-21  Arzt,Detlef 1865½
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1790-22  Urban,Ulrich 1803½
4 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1652-23  Illig,Ursula 17620:1
510  Schützenberger,Peter 1726-24  Kolodziej,Siegfried 18281:0kl
611  Rusch,Peter 1542-28  Huber,Ottmar 17150:1
712  Spitschan,Hansjörg 1605-29  Luber,Peter 1:0
816  Pfeiffer,Armin 1348-36  Müller,Rolf 1609½
Ø 1679.8 Ø 1783
5.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Herrsching
7½:½  
111  Keller,Marcus 2003- Hähnlein,Kurt 1959½
212  Cerpnjak,Mirko 1938- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 17901:0
313  Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 1981- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16521:0
414  Kaftan,Thorsten 1955-10  Schützenberger,Peter 17261:0
517  Mandel,Burkhard 1825-12  Spitschan,Hansjörg 16051:0
618  Lengfeld,Thomas 1894-13  Werner,Hans 13811:0
725  Brückl,Edgar 1809-14  Keßler,Karl-Heinz 1:0
838  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1638-16  Pfeiffer,Armin 13481:0
Ø 1880.4 Ø 1637.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.1999, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5  
1 Hähnlein,Kurt 1959- Balder,Stephan 19121:0
2 Vesterling,Martin 1548-10  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1859½
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1790-11  Wriesnik,Manfred 17551:0
4 Rott,Harald 1787-12  Heinritzi,Leonhard 18480:1
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1652-13  Kreder,Walter 18590:1
610  Schützenberger,Peter 1726-14  von Hoeßlin,Holger 1756½
712  Spitschan,Hansjörg 1605-17  Humburg,Michael 15570:1
814  Keßler,Karl-Heinz -18  Humburg,Christoph 14590:1
Ø 1723.9 Ø 1750.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Herrsching
6:2  
117  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1953- Hähnlein,Kurt 19590:1
218  Schmied,Johannes 1922- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 18161:0
319  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1941- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 17901:0
420  Seifried,Johannes 1899- Rott,Harald 17870:1
521  Jansen,Frank 1925- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16521:0
626  Künzner,Evelin 1754-10  Schützenberger,Peter 17261:0
727  Lochte,Szilvia 1950-11  Rusch,Peter 15421:0
830  Daxlberger,Otto 1620-12  Spitschan,Hansjörg 16051:0
Ø 1870.5 Ø 1734.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Lenggries
3½:4½  
1 Hünerkopf,Heinz 2197- Tympel,Udo 1856½
2 Hähnlein,Kurt 1959- Nelson,Wayne 18561:0
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1790- Borchert,Reinhard 0:1
4 Rott,Harald 1787- Mai,Wladimir 17961:0
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1652- Malik,Oliver 16650:1
610  Schützenberger,Peter 1726- Hörl,Alexander 1759½
711  Rusch,Peter 1542- Müller-Welser,Matthias 1616½
812  Spitschan,Hansjörg 1605- Höflich,Dieter 17230:1
Ø 1782.3 Ø 1753
1.Runde am Sonntag, 26.09.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Herrsching
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2½:5½  
1 Hähnlein,Kurt 1959- Buchner,Franz 2053½
2 Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1816- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1701½
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1790- Marek,Herbert 17350:1
4 Rott,Harald 1787- Demler,Albert 1725½
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1652- Witting,Andreas 18790:1
611  Rusch,Peter 1542-10  Bergkofer,Toni 1698½
713  Werner,Hans 1381-11  Böhmländer,Ernst 17790:1
815  Thorenz,Reinhard 1301-13  Lipf,Georg 1754½
Ø 1653.5 Ø 1790.5