Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/00

Kreisklasse 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**4666 5 1 0 11:133½:14½
2. SK Gräfelfing II4**5456 4 2 0 10:228:20
3. SC Starnberg III3**4666 4 1 1 9:328:20
4. SC Wolfratshausen II4**4456 2 3 1 7:524:24
5. SC Lenggries4**6 2 1 3 5:723½:24½
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.42**36 2 1 3 5:722½:25½
7. SC Gröbenzell III235**346 2 1 3 5:721½:26½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**6 2 0 4 4:822:26
9. TV Tegernsee III245**6 1 1 4 3:921½:26½
10. SC Herrsching½234**6 0 1 5 1:1115½:32½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
1 Buchner,Franz2053- Sörgel,Thomas 20890:1
2 Kelbratowski,Konrad-10  Kalwa,Johannes 19940:1
3 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1701-11  Habdank,Christoph 19991:0kl
4 Schmid,Michael1706-12  Lerch,Martin 19470:1
5 Marek,Herbert1735-14  Jordan,Tobias 18240:1
6 Witting,Andreas1879-15  Sommer,Walter 18401:0
710  Bergkofer,Toni1698-18  Klapper,Jürgen 17031:0
812  Redinger,Franz1539-21  Jordan,Stefan 15521:0
Ø 1758.7 Ø 1868.5
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4½:3½
1 Eck,Alfred1990-18  Tobor,Mick 20391:0kl
2 Alefs,Jochen1908-23  Wagner,Armin 19120:1
3 Markwardt,Stefan1907-25  Leckner,Horst 1929½
4 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.1748-26  Kaiser,Erich 1757½
5 Schmitz,Gerhard1842-27  Walesch,Rainer 17220:1
6 Lobe,Hartwig1821-28  Walesch,Robert 17791:0
7 Alefs,Heinz1741-29  Rösler,Sigurd 18821:0
810  Klebermaß,Martin1719-35  Hedler,Stefan 1582½
Ø 1834.5 Ø 1825.3
3
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
1 Hähnlein,Kurt1959-20  Bonk,Markus 1899½
2 Polasek,Jan,Dr.1816-21  Arzt,Detlef 1865½
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr.1790-22  Urban,Ulrich 1803½
4 Koch,Dieter,Dr.1652-23  Illig,Ursula 17620:1
510  Schützenberger,Peter1726-24  Kolodziej,Siegfried 18281:0kl
611  Rusch,Peter1542-28  Huber,Ottmar 17150:1
712  Spitschan,Hansjörg1605-29  Luber,Peter 1:0
816  Pfeiffer,Armin1348-36  Müller,Rolf 1609½
Ø 1679.8 Ø 1783
4
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
1 Tympel,Udo1856-11  Keller,Marcus 20030:1
2 Nelson,Wayne1856-14  Kaftan,Thorsten 19550:1
3 Steiner,Marcus1851-17  Mandel,Burkhard 18251:0
4 Borchert,Reinhard-18  Lengfeld,Thomas 18940:1
5 Mai,Wladimir1796-19  Knechtskern,Klaus 17911:0
6 Malik,Oliver1665-25  Brückl,Edgar 18090:1
7 Hörl,Alexander1759-38  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 16381:0
8 Müller-Welser,Matthias1616-39  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1599½
Ø 1771.3 Ø 1814.3
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
117  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg1953- Balder,Stephan 19121:0
219  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.1941-10  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1859½
322  von Casimir,Johannes1894-11  Wriesnik,Manfred 17550:1
425  Königer,Klaus1784-12  Heinritzi,Leonhard 18481:0
527  Lochte,Szilvia1950-13  Kreder,Walter 18590:1
630  Daxlberger,Otto1620-14  von Hoeßlin,Holger 17561:0
739  Schallöhr,Knut1802-17  Humburg,Michael 1557½
846  Rodinger,Peter1593-18  Humburg,Christoph 14590:1
Ø 1817.1 Ø 1750.6