Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2004/05

Kreisklasse 2004/0512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**1 1 0 0 2:05½:2½
 SC Ammersee**1 1 0 0 2:05½:2½
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim**1 1 0 0 2:05½:2½
4. TSV Oberammergau**41 0 1 0 1:14:4
 SC Bichl**41 0 1 0 1:14:4
 SC Wolfratshausen II4**1 0 1 0 1:14:4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III4**1 0 1 0 1:14:4
8. SK Gräfelfing II**1 0 0 1 0:22½:5½
 SC Gröbenzell III**1 0 0 1 0:22½:5½
 TV Tegernsee III**1 0 0 1 0:22½:5½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
1 Groth,Reinhard1767-19  Keßler,Horst 18301:0
2 Wankmüller,Georg1675-20  Fiedler,Ludwig 1784½
3 Blaschke,Ruppert1698-22  Eglseder,Gottfried 1704½
4 Raster,Karl1781-23  Weiler,Gerhard 17361:0
5 Bierling,Emil1516-25  Reisch,Eduard 16440:1
6 Lämmer,Reinhard1600-32  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15351:0
7 Endres,Klaus-Peter-36  Holzner,Peter 15400:1
813  Weißgerber,Adolf-37  Olschok,Heidi 0:1
Ø 1672.8 Ø 1681.9
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½
1 Bechtold,Werner1856-25  Schützhold,Frank 1:0
2 Ernst,Johann1937-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18491:0
3 Bechtold,Günter1785-29  Rösler,Sigurd ½
4 Wurmser,Klaus1818-31  Saveljev,Juri 17431:0
5 Ott,Georg1703-34  Walesch,Rainer 1617½
6 Maier,Josef1790-35  Pezerovic,Asim 17811:0
7 Steinbrenner,Bernhard-37  Hedler,Stefan 1522½
814  Holzner,Reinhart1853-51   0:1
Ø 1820.3 Ø 1702.4
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2½:5½
112  Sörgel,Thomas1984- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
214  Meier,Desiderius2018- Alefs,Jochen 1849½
315  Seifried,Johannes1798- Schmitz,Gerhard 18640:1
417  Nitsche,Thomas1690- Klebermaß,Martin 18330:1
518  Jordan,Tobias1945- Reich,Arthur 18240:1
619  Klein,Reinhard1749- Hußl,Helmut 16730:1
720  Shalimov,Vitalij- Seiler,Thomas 1725½
822  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1814-11  Nawratil,Georg 16871:0
Ø 1856.9 Ø 1775.4
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½
1 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1934-18  Bonk,Markus 1:0
2 Hähnlein,Kurt1814-22  Rauschmayer,Max 18211:0
3 Alefs,Frank1861-23  Urban,Ulrich 1692½
4 Rott,Harald1792-26  Huber,Ottmar 17361:0
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr.1595-27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 17661:0
6 Schützenberger,Peter1760-28  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 16230:1
711  Winkler,Karl-Heinz1659-32  Müller,Rolf ½
812  Rusch,Peter-37  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479½
Ø 1773.6 Ø 1686.2
5
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
1 Langer,Peter1854-11  Humburg,Michael 19001:0
2 Thoma,Franz1984-12  Balder,Stephan 18191:0
3 Walleitner,Peter1784-13  Humburg,Christoph 18160:1
4 Hohenleitner,Fritz-17  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich ½
5 Gürtler,Siegfried-18  Kreder,Walter 17050:1
6 Totzauer,Franz-19  Heinritzi,Leonhard 17661:0
7 Gerg,Johann-20  Hamann,Niels 1821½
8 Hohenleitner,Manfred-21  Wriesnik,Manfred 16370:1
Ø 1874 Ø 1780.6