Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    

TurnierinformationenErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2018/19

U12-Kreisliga 2018/1912345678910111213141516Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**4343 3 0 0 911:1
 SC Ammersee**3443 3 0 0 911:1
3. SK Weilheim**33 3 0 0 910:2
4. SC Wolfratshausen**2443 2 1 0 710:2
5. SC Wolfratshausen II2**33 2 1 0 78½:3½
6. TSV Gilching-Argelsried1**343 2 0 1 68:4
7. SF Windach½**43 2 0 1 67:5
8. TV Tegernsee II1**243 1 1 1 47:5
9. SG Gilching/Gröbenzell½**33 1 0 2 35:7
 SF Windach II11**33 1 0 2 35:7
11. SC Wolfratshausen III0½**33 1 0 2 33½:8½
12. SG Ammersee/FFB02**23 0 2 1 24:8
13. SK Gräfelfing102**3 0 1 2 13:9
14. SC Wolfratshausen IV011**3 0 0 3 02:10
15. SK Weilheim II001**3 0 0 3 01:11
16. SK Gräfelfing II000**3 0 0 3 00:12


3.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 15:00 Uhr in Wolfratshausen
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
3:1
1 Robelly,David 1278- Hartmann,Noah 8781:0
2 Schreck,Leo 1148- Adams,Ewan 7531:0
3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 939- Anders,William 0:1
4 Hepp,Daniel 879- Chatsopoulos,Iordanis 1:0
Ø 1061 Ø 815.5
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
1 Neuwirth,Mark 1334- Jannicke,Svea 9131:0
2 Pichl,Christoph 1345- Gagsch,Leon 8671:0
3 Achermann,Silas 1139- Scherer,Elisabeth 7691:0
4 Zirngibl,Jonas 951- Lechner,Moritz 1:0
Ø 1192.3 Ø 849.7
in Inning
3
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Ammersee
0:4
1 Gubanov,Pavel 808- Heinze,Vanessa 10980:1
2 Yaroshenko,Vladimir - Stegert,Helen 10650:1
3 Hilpert,Philipp - Steinlein,Niklas 9770:1
4 Barsov,Vladislav - Steinlein,Tim 8430:1
Ø 808 Ø 995.8
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4
1 Kinder,Franziska - Greinsberger,Sebastian 8030:1kl
2 Spasic,Marko -13  Adlhart,Laurin 0:1
3 Romanow,Alexander -14  Chasan-Oglou,Efe 0:1
4 Irlinger,Liam -15  Chasan-Oglou,Recha 0:1
Ø 0 Ø 803
5
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4
1 Thiery,Lucas 736- Bauer,Simon 12780:1
2 Büttner,Levin - Gut,Vincent 8970:1
3 Richter,Luca - Franzky,Julian 10150:1
411  Sopai,Arion - Ginschel,Leonhard 8940:1
Ø 736 Ø 1021
in Weilheim
6
 SG Gilching/Gröbenzell
-
 SF Windach II
3:1
1 Peharec,Vito -10  Walter,Lorenz 1:0
2 Mathé,Sebastian -12  Otto,Jan 0:1
3 Wagner,Marc Jacob -13  Otto,Antonia 1:0
4 Scheuing,Xavi -14  Hermann,Max 1:0
Ø 0 Ø 0
7
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:0
1 Schmidt,Leon - Promberger,Vitus 1:0
2 Huber,Lukas - Salewski,Joshua 1:0
3 Triebel,Romeo - Walther,Nicolas 1:0kl
4 Peharec,Viviana - Ehses,Till 1:0
Ø 0 Ø 0
8
 SF Windach
-
 SK Weilheim
½:3½
1 Schmitt,Samuel 955- Ammer,Martin 9450:1
2 Resch,Stefan - Leicht,Levi 848½
3 Feldt de Carvalho,Luis - Felsch,Joshua 7930:1
413  Wüst,David - Weinheimer,Ludwig 7550:1
Ø 955 Ø 835.3