Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II U12 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
AMM
2
TEG
3
TEG2
4
WIN2
5
WOL2
6
WOL
7
GRA
8
GIL
9
GIG
10
WEI2
11
WOL4
12
WEI
13
FUE2
14
WIN
15
WOL3
Pkt%Brett
1  Barsov,Vladislav----+000½---00½/5 10.0% 1.0
2  Kinder,Franziska----------------
3  Spasic,Marko----000----0/3 0.0% 2.0
4  Nold,Julius----0000/3 0.0% 3.0
5  Chernikov,Leo----011/2 50.0% 4.0
6  Kinder,Anika-----
7  Romanow,Alexander----0000000/6 0.0% 2.2
8  Irlinger,Liam----0000/3 0.0% 4.0
9  Leon Reyes,Emilio----0000/3 0.0% 2.3
12  Schwarzmann,André----+10001/4 25.0% 3.0
13  Cherkashyn,Niklas----00/1 0.0% 4.0
15  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian----0001102/6 33.3% 4.0
16  Auersperg,Leo----00/1 0.0% 4.0
17  Newzella,Felix----00/1 0.0% 4.0
 Ergebnis  Ø00001000½1220000
 Brettpunkte00011114½/3811.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000000003444444/458.9%

15.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 15:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:0  
1 Jannicke,Svea 893- Barsov,Vladislav 1:0
2 Gagsch,Leon 860- Romanow,Alexander 1:0
3 Scherer,Elisabeth 769- Leon Reyes,Emilio 1:0
413  Hochstein,Theo 755-13  Cherkashyn,Niklas 1:0
Ø 819.3 Ø 0
14.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 13:00 Uhr
7
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SF Windach
0:4  
1 Romanow,Alexander - Schmitt,Samuel 8960:1
2 Leon Reyes,Emilio - Resch,Stefan 0:1
312  Schwarzmann,André - Würzinger,Leander 0:1
416  Auersperg,Leo -10  Egenter,Julius 0:1
Ø 0 Ø 896
13.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
7
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
0:4  
1 Romanow,Alexander - Büttner,Levin 0:1
2 Leon Reyes,Emilio - Hausser,Leopold 0:1
312  Schwarzmann,André - Alkhouri,Joseph 0:1
417  Newzella,Felix -11  Sopaj,Arion 7930:1
Ø 0 Ø 793
12.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 15:00 Uhr
6
 SK Weilheim
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:0  
1 Ammer,Martin 934- Barsov,Vladislav 1:0kl
2 Leicht,Levi 843- Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
3 Felsch,Joshua 747-12  Schwarzmann,André 1:0
4 Weinheimer,Ludwig 732-15  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1:0
Ø 814 Ø 0
11.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr
8
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
2:2  
1 Barsov,Vladislav - Adams,Ewan 7700:1kl
2 Kinder,Franziska - Chatsopoulos,Iordanis 0:1kl
312  Schwarzmann,André - Ismail,Nouri 1:0
415  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian - Hochstein,Theo 7551:0
Ø 0 Ø 762.5
10.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
8
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Weilheim II
2:1  
1 Barsov,Vladislav - Promberger,Vitus 7850:1kl
2 Kinder,Franziska - Ramsayer,Felix 0:0kl
312  Schwarzmann,André - Ramsayer,Lukas 1:0kl
415  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian - Salewski,Joshua 1:0
Ø 0 Ø 785
9.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 15:00 Uhr
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Gilching/Gröbenzell
1:3  
1 Kinder,Franziska - Mathé,Sebastian 0:1kl
2 Spasic,Marko - Wagner,Marc Jacob 0:1kl
3 Nold,Julius - Scheuing,Xavi 8840:1
4 Chernikov,Leo - Peharec,Milo 1:0
Ø 0 Ø 884
8.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:½  
1 Huber,Lukas - Barsov,Vladislav ½
2 Triebel,Romeo - Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
3 Peharec,Vito - Nold,Julius 1:0
4 Peharec,Viviana - Kinder,Anika 1:0kl
Ø 0 Ø 0
7.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Gräfelfing
0:3  
1 Barsov,Vladislav - Koch,Patrick 14100:1
2 Kinder,Franziska - Gubanov,Pavel 9560:0kl
3 Nold,Julius - Yaroshenko,Vladimir 0:1
4 Chernikov,Leo -19  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 0:1
Ø 0 Ø 1183
6.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
0:4  
1 Barsov,Vladislav - Neuwirth,Mark 13730:1
2 Kinder,Franziska - Pichl,Christoph 13950:1kl
3 Spasic,Marko - Achermann,Silas 12010:1kl
415  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian - Zirngibl,Jonas 9020:1
Ø 0 Ø 1217.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 13:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:0  
1 Robelly,David 1348- Barsov,Vladislav 1:0
2 Schreck,Leo 1062- Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
3 Hepp,Daniel 1231- Spasic,Marko 1:0kl
414  Deuter,Julius 774-15  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1:0
Ø 1103.8 Ø 0
4.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3:1  
1 Futterknecht,Felix - Barsov,Vladislav 0:1kl
210  Walter,Lorenz - Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
311  Michl,Mattia 804- Spasic,Marko 1:0kl
412  Otto,Jan -15  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1:0
Ø 804 Ø 0
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4  
1 Kinder,Franziska - Greinsberger,Sebastian 8380:1kl
2 Spasic,Marko -13  Adlhart,Laurin 0:1
3 Romanow,Alexander -14  Chasan-Oglou,Efe 0:1
4 Irlinger,Liam -15  Chasan-Oglou,Recha 0:1
Ø 0 Ø 838
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:0  
1 Bauer,Simon 1234- Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
2 Gut,Vincent 897- Spasic,Marko 1:0
3 Franzky,Julian 949- Romanow,Alexander 1:0
4 Ginschel,Leonhard 960- Irlinger,Liam 1:0
Ø 1010 Ø 0
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:0  
1 Heinze,Vanessa 1055- Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
2 Stegert,Helen 1065- Spasic,Marko 1:0
3 Steinlein,Niklas 977- Romanow,Alexander 1:0
4 Steinlein,Tim 922- Irlinger,Liam 1:0
Ø 1004.8 Ø 0