Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRO2
2
GRI
3
WEI2
4
GAU
5
WOL
6
NAU
7
FUE
8
GER2
9
WOL2
Pkt%Brett
1  Kühn,Karsten19761-12/2 100.0% 1.0
2  Schneider,Richard2092½½0½½2/5 40.0% 1.4
5  Meier,Desiderius1973½½/1 50.0% 1.0
6  Sörgel,Thomas2022112/2 100.0% 1.5
7  Hock,Martin19741½½2/3 66.7% 2.3
8  Jordan,Tobias1941-1012/3 66.7% 2.7
9  Schmid,Dominik18720½00½/4 12.5% 2.3
10  Seifried,Johannes1839000½½00½1½/8 18.8% 3.5
11  Decher,Paul1787½000½/4 12.5% 4.5
12  Lüßmann,Thomas17660½1½0½13½/7 50.0% 4.9
13  Stern,Daniel169800/1 0.0% 4.0
14  Obermayer,Christoph1767011013/5 60.0% 5.0
15  Klapper,Jürgen177401½½½½½03½/8 43.8% 6.1
17  Rashica,Valon167610½-1½/3 50.0% 6.7
18  Bothe,Thomas1508½½1110116/8 75.0% 7.6
19  Sommer,Walter163600/1 0.0% 8.0
20  Obermayer,Tobias1136½½/1 50.0% 7.0
21  Sammon,Michael1819½112½/3 83.3% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1796.14326
 Brettpunkte510½14½19222427½33½33½/6948.6%
 Mannschaftspunkte003477771010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
6:2  
1 Kühn,Karsten 1976- Beck,Tobias 18431:0
2 Schneider,Richard 2092- Humburg,Christoph 1859½
3 Jordan,Tobias 1941- Kreder,Walter 16611:0
410  Seifried,Johannes 1839- Hamann,Niels 1776½
514  Obermayer,Christoph 1767-10  Heinritzi,Leonhard 17741:0
615  Klapper,Jürgen 1774-11  Wriesnik,Manfred 16680:1
718  Bothe,Thomas 1508-18  Kreitl,Georg 15241:0
821  Sammon,Michael 1819-19  Weidner,Hermann 14751:0
Ø 1839.5 Ø 1697.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½  
1 Grawe,Christian 2222- Kühn,Karsten 19761:0kl
2 Thiering,Erwin 1895- Schneider,Richard 2092½
3 Günther,Carsten 1866-10  Seifried,Johannes 18391:0
4 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1905-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 17660:1
5 Marian,Marc 1898-14  Obermayer,Christoph 17671:0
6 Neumüller,Theo 1873-15  Klapper,Jürgen 1774½
712  Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1923-20  Obermayer,Tobias 1136½
820  Kull,Martin 1874-21  Sammon,Michael 18190:1
Ø 1932 Ø 1771.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2:6  
1 Schneider,Richard 2092- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 23320:1
2 Jordan,Tobias 1941- Schlosser,Andree 21610:1
3 Schmid,Dominik 1872- Probst,Andreas 19280:1
410  Seifried,Johannes 1839- Riehl,Jörg 19840:1
511  Decher,Paul 1787- Wilhelm,Michael 17510:1
612  Lüßmann,Thomas 1766-10  Kozlowski,Heinz 1746½
715  Klapper,Jürgen 1774-11  Kreutner,Peter 1636½
818  Bothe,Thomas 1508-13  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 16471:0
Ø 1822.4 Ø 1898.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5:3  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2056- Meier,Desiderius 1973½
2 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2030- Sörgel,Thomas 20220:1
3 Bintzik,Bernhard 1932- Hock,Martin 1974½
4 Wurster,Axel 1937-10  Seifried,Johannes 1839½
5 Anfang,Max 1864-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 17661:0
6 Weiland,Günter 1872-15  Klapper,Jürgen 1774½
7 Eder,Alfred 1915-17  Rashica,Valon 16761:0kl
810  Pirchner,Hans 1866-18  Bothe,Thomas 15081:0
Ø 1934 Ø 1816.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4½:3½  
1 Schneider,Richard 2092- Uebele,Peter 2014½
2 Hock,Martin 1974- Beck,Felix 1894½
310  Seifried,Johannes 1839- Balder,Robert 1961½
413  Stern,Daniel 1698- Humburg,Michael 19340:1
514  Obermayer,Christoph 1767- Schmidt,Matthias 19091:0
615  Klapper,Jürgen 1774- Wittstadt,Renato 1925½
717  Rashica,Valon 1676- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880½
818  Bothe,Thomas 1508-10  Humburg,Christoph 18591:0
Ø 1791 Ø 1922
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4  
1 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2095- Kühn,Karsten 19760:1
2 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1998- Schmid,Dominik 18721:0
3 Glasel,Matthias 1996-10  Seifried,Johannes 18391:0
4 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 1943-11  Decher,Paul 17871:0
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1789-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 1766½
6 Lante,Stephan 1751-14  Obermayer,Christoph 17670:1
7 Thaler,Hermann 1733-15  Klapper,Jürgen 1774½
811  Wiesmann,Matthias 1471-18  Bothe,Thomas 15080:1
Ø 1847 Ø 1786.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Weilheim II
5½:2½  
1 Sörgel,Thomas 2022- Sindermann,Peter 18811:0
2 Hock,Martin 1974-10  Hart,Josef 18601:0
3 Jordan,Tobias 1941-12  Roew,Rolf 17081:0
410  Seifried,Johannes 1839-13  Helbig,Dieter 17580:1
511  Decher,Paul 1787-14  Szabo,Pal 18270:1
612  Lüßmann,Thomas 1766-16  Kobold,Jonathan 16801:0
718  Bothe,Thomas 1508-17  Obernöder,Thomas 16801:0
821  Sammon,Michael 1819-21  Afanasev,Sergej 1816½
Ø 1832 Ø 1776.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5½:2½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2197- Jordan,Tobias 19411:0kl
2 Herzog,Matthias 1992- Schmid,Dominik 1872½
3 Stöver,Leon 1909-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 1766½
4 Brandl,Roland 1906-14  Obermayer,Christoph 17671:0
5 Klinger,Severin 1777-15  Klapper,Jürgen 17740:1
6 Höcher,Michael 1789-17  Rashica,Valon 16761:0
7 Koch,Valentin 1771-18  Bothe,Thomas 1508½
8 Baumeister,Michael 1763-19  Sommer,Walter 16361:0
Ø 1888 Ø 1742.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½  
1 Schneider,Richard 2092- Ingerl,Florian 1973½
2 Schmid,Dominik 1872- Stocker,Rupert 20490:1
310  Seifried,Johannes 1839- Christiansmeier,Sven 19700:1
411  Decher,Paul 1787- Kaftan,Thorsten 1922½
512  Lüßmann,Thomas 1766- Briegel,Julian 17710:1
615  Klapper,Jürgen 1774- Lengfeld,Thomas 18960:1
717  Rashica,Valon 1676- Mandel,Burkhard 18381:0
818  Bothe,Thomas 1508-14  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1702½
Ø 1789.3 Ø 1890.1