Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II 2006/07

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006/07

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
GER4
2
GRA3
3
STA3
4
AMM2
5
STS
6
WOL3
7
GRO3
8
9
GIL
Pkt%Brett
1  Hütter,Heinz1578½½½½01½3½/7 50.0% 1.0
2  Lobe,Hartwig1726-
3  Alefs,Heinz1620½11½/2 75.0% 1.5
4  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1620½10012½/5 50.0% 2.4
5  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.1699½½/1 50.0% 2.0
6  Wendt,Jens1700½½1114/5 80.0% 2.6
7  Griebenow,Helmut15661½100114½/7 64.3% 3.6
8  Griebenow,Erna1472011+0½½03/7 42.9% 4.4
9  Aguilar,Manuel1361011½02½/5 50.0% 5.6
10  Nieland,Klaus1736111½3½/4 87.5% 6.0
11  Leitner,Egon14631½011½½4½/7 64.3% 6.6
13  Blab,Werner1296½00112½/5 50.0% 7.2
14  Roth,Günter137911/1 100.0% 7.0
16  Stark,Theo1634+11½13½/4 87.5% 7.8
17  Schwarz,Susanne100500/1 0.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1528.566
 Brettpunkte9152123½3033½33½3937/6160.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte246881010101212/1675%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5½:2½  
1 Alefs,Heinz 1620- Karlinger,Johannes 13921:0
2 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1620- Reingruber,Josef 16371:0
3 Wendt,Jens 1700- Bentz,Rüdiger 14701:0
4 Griebenow,Erna 1472- Wagner,Dieter 12230:1
511  Leitner,Egon 1463- Fiehl,Heinz 1344½
613  Blab,Werner 1296- Wild,Günter 12631:0
716  Stark,Theo 1634- Stelzner,Hilmar 10471:0
817  Schwarz,Susanne 1005-14  Schmid,Franz Xaver 0:1
Ø 1476.3 Ø 1339.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4½:3½  
1 Hertel,Dieter 1467- Hütter,Heinz 1578½
2 Müller,Rolf - Lobe,Hartwig 17261:0kl
3 Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16201:0
4 Josten,Jan 1348- Griebenow,Helmut 15660:1
511  Gatz,Wolfram 1459- Griebenow,Erna 1472½
613  Ingerl,Florian 2046- Aguilar,Manuel 13611:0
714  Sauckel,Siegfried 1079-14  Roth,Günter 13790:1
815  Holland,Christian 1377-16  Stark,Theo 1634½
Ø 1465 Ø 1542
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6½:1½  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1578- Chowanetz,Andreas 14501:0
2 Wendt,Jens 1700- Prestele,Alfred 13441:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1566- Faber,Benedikt 13841:0
4 Griebenow,Erna 1472-10  Humburg,Eduard 1176½
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1361-12  Röder,Albert,Dr. 1480½
611  Leitner,Egon 1463-13  Kumas,Halil 1541½
713  Blab,Werner 1296-19  Beck,Philipp 13711:0
816  Stark,Theo 1634-20  Feigl,Andreas 1:0
Ø 1508.8 Ø 1392.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5½:2½  
1 Salvermoser,Bernd 2224- Hütter,Heinz 15781:0
2 Mayr,Florian 2107- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16201:0
3 Flemming,Achim 1937- Griebenow,Helmut 15661:0
4 Feldbacher,Harald 2015- Griebenow,Erna 14721:0
5 Schmied,Johannes -10  Nieland,Klaus 1736½
610  Werner,Hans -11  Leitner,Egon 14630:1
711  Fassmann,Fritz 1432-13  Blab,Werner 12961:0
813  Hälterlein,Max -16  Stark,Theo 16340:1
Ø 1943 Ø 1545.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
6:2  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1578- Roth,Willi 1548½
2 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1699- Schaur,Leo 1414½
3 Wendt,Jens 1700- Spitschan,Hansjörg 14081:0
4 Griebenow,Helmut 1566- Enigl,Raymond Charles 13940:1
5 Griebenow,Erna 1472-  1:0kl
6 Aguilar,Manuel 1361- Czarnach,Anton 14461:0
711  Leitner,Egon 1463- Pfeiffer,Armin 1:0
816  Stark,Theo 1634-13  Bichlmaier,Franz,Dr. 1:0kl
Ø 1559.1 Ø 1442
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2:6  
1 Ewald,Kurt 1747- Hütter,Heinz 1578½
2 Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1631- Alefs,Heinz 1620½
3 Heil,Rudolf 1542- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16200:1
413  Gödel,Anna 1367- Griebenow,Helmut 15660:1
514  Nagel,Ingo 1332- Griebenow,Erna 14720:1
615  Gruber,Christoph - Aguilar,Manuel 13610:1
716  Albrecht,Franz 1487-10  Nieland,Klaus 17360:1
817  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1294-11  Leitner,Egon 14631:0
Ø 1485.7 Ø 1552
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4½:3½  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1578- Sommer,Walter 1636½
2 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1620- Hofmann,Anselm 1532½
3 Wendt,Jens 1700-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 1801½
4 Griebenow,Helmut 1566-13  Decher,Paul 1743½
5 Griebenow,Erna 1472-15  Wruck,Klaus 11961:0
610  Nieland,Klaus 1736-16  Mößler,Herbert 14301:0
711  Leitner,Egon 1463-18  Rossmann,Tobias ½
813  Blab,Werner 1296-25  Rosemeier,Olaf 14270:1
Ø 1553.9 Ø 1537.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3½:4½  
1 Marian,Renate 1541- Hütter,Heinz 1578½
2 Weber,Peter 1452- Wendt,Jens 1700½
3 Holzner,Peter 1540- Griebenow,Helmut 15660:1
4 Marian,Felix 1676- Griebenow,Erna 14721:0
5 Yang,David 1742- Aguilar,Manuel 13611:0
6 Lukasch,Christoph 1452-10  Nieland,Klaus 17360:1
710  Titze,Fred 1437-11  Leitner,Egon 14630:1
813  Ruf,Walter 1286-13  Blab,Werner 1296½
Ø 1515.8 Ø 1521.5