Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2017/18

Zugspitzliga 2017/1812345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Peiting**5564 4 0 0 1221½:10½
2. SK Germering II**64 4 0 0 1220½:11½
3. SC Wolfratshausen**4 3 0 1 918:14
4. SF Bad Tölz3**4 3 0 1 916½:15½
5. SK Weilheim II3**54 2 0 2 618:14
6. SC Ammersee**54 2 0 2 617½:14½
7. SC Gröbenzell III2**64 2 0 2 615:17
8. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II3**4 0 0 4 013½:18½
9. TuS Geretsried23**4 0 0 4 011:21
10. SF Windach2**4 0 0 4 08½:23½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SK Weilheim II
1½:6½
2
 SC Peiting
-
 SF Bad Tölz
5:3
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee
2½:5½
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SK Germering II
3½:4½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering II
-
 SF Windach
5½:2½
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Peiting
3:5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SC Peiting
2½:5½
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
3:5
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Ammersee
3:5
5
 SK Germering II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
6:2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Windach
6:2
1 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio1885- Böhm,Korbinian 19850:1
2 Ungnad,Reiner2033- Kobert,Hans 19331:0kl
3 Blosze,Erik1903- Schmitt,Axel 1801½
4 Lengfeld,Thomas1908- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17891:0
5 Eder,Alfred1874- Findl,Alois 17561:0
612  Kaftan,Thorsten1805- Kohlert,Thomas 16291:0
717  Krüger,Aurelian1490- Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1642½
818  Krüger,Christian1652- Boos,Michael 15791:0
ؘ 1818.8 ؘ 1764.3
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SK Germering II
3½:4½
1 Hoy,Ralph2056- Marian,Marc 1881½
2 Christiansmeier,Sven1984- Thiering,Erwin 1880½
3 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.2009- Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1879½
410  Preßler,Paul1931- Gawlik,Martin 19661:0
511  Bergmann,Marcus1787- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18760:1
612  Preßler,Wolf1744- Zell,Günther,Dr. 18320:1
714  Stahs,Uwe1865-10  Keßler,Horst 18131:0
815  Heinze,Joachim1683-13  Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 0:1
ؘ 1882.4 ؘ 1875.3
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½
1 Linseisen,Stefan2028- Klein,Josef Michael 19431:0
2 Andrä,Ralf2120- Boneberger,Tobias 17701:0
3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor1936- Sommer,Michael 16161:0
4 Vogt,Peter,Dr.1935- Wilhelm,Michael 1763½
5 Nelson,Wayne1866-11  Freudensprung,Bernd 18210:1
6 Lemke,Ralf1648-12  Kozlowski,Heinz 1745½
7 Malik,Oliver1629-17  Alferova,Ekaterina 15780:1
810  Höflich,Dieter1646-19  Kreutner,Peter 1527½
ؘ 1851 ؘ 1720.4
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
1 Tafertshofer,Matthias2049- Hoffelner,Peter 20221:0
2 Ranner,Stefan- Feldbacher,Harald 1961½
310  Sindermann,Peter1759- Balder,Robert 1940½
411  Hart,Josef1735- Schmidt,Matthias 19600:1
513  Szabo,Pal1716- Pohle,Reinhold 19171:0
615  Helbig,Dieter1713- Humburg,Michael 1898½
716  Gerlach,Florian1707- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18920:1
820  Pils,Martina1572-11  Lawrenz,Denny 17530:1
ؘ 1750.1 ؘ 1917.9
5
 SC Peiting
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2
1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr.2172- Klinger,Sebastian 21391:0kl
2 Friebel,Werner1955- Stöver,Leon 19111:0kl
3 Schmid,Hermann2047- Klinger,Severin 1780½
4 Bleichner,Thomas1901- Martin,Richard 17631:0
510  Siller,Robert1845- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16661:0
611  Listl,Rudolf1835- Reitinger,Erich 1709½
713  Riesenbeck,Emanuel1682-11  Weitl,Stefan 16010:1
814  Franke,Maximilian1658-12  Stöver,Pieter 15411:0
ؘ 1886.9 ؘ 1763.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Peiting
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SK Weilheim II
4
 SK Germering II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Ammersee
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Windach
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Germering II
4
 SC Peiting
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3
 SK Germering II
-
 SC Peiting
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim II
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SF Windach
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Ammersee
3
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering II
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SF Windach
2
 SK Germering II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Geretsried
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Peiting
5
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Weilheim II