Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2018/19

Kreisklasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**55556 5 0 1 1526:22
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**46 4 1 1 1327½:20½
3. SG Penzberg/Großweil**686 4 0 2 1234:14
4. SK Gräfelfing II3**466 3 1 2 1025½:22½
5. TuS Geretsried24**446 2 3 1 923:25
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.34**26 2 1 3 721½:26½
7. SK Germering III36**336 2 0 4 623:25
8. TV Tegernsee II305**6 2 0 4 619½:28½
9. TSV Gilching-Argelsried42**6 1 1 4 420:28
 SC Hohenpeißenberg45**6 1 1 4 420:28


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
4½:3½
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3½:4½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
4½:3½
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Germering III
3½:4½
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TV Tegernsee II
8:0 kl
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2½:5½
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
1½:6½
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Germering III
5:3
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
6:2
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2½:5½
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:5
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4:4
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
1½:6½
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Germering III
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Germering III
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Geretsried