Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim

KreisklasseDWZ1
GIL
2
HOH
3
GRA2
4
PEN
5
GAR
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Dubova,Naim19740½1012½/5 50.0% 1.0
2  Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.1931½½/1 50.0% 2.0
3  Alefs,Jochen,Dr.18751½012½/4 62.5% 2.3
5  Schmitz,Gerhard1798110002/5 40.0% 3.0
7  Wendt,Jens16660112/3 66.7% 4.0
8  Hußl,Helmut16551½1013½/5 70.0% 4.6
9  Lobe,Hartwig17840½1½2/4 50.0% 5.5
10  Nawratil,Georg175611/1 100.0% 7.0
11  Seiler,Thomas171411/1 100.0% 5.0
13  Plieske,Roger15690011/3 33.3% 6.3
14  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr.1554101/2 50.0% 7.5
15  Beisenov,Dias153900/1 0.0% 7.0
16  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1521½½/1 50.0% 8.0
17  Aguilar,Manuel1517101/2 50.0% 7.5
19  Alefs,Heinz1534½0½/2 25.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1728.74
 Brettpunkte41415½212121212121/4052.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte1477101010101010/1566.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2½:5½  
1 Buchner,Franz 1904- Dubova,Naim 19740:1
2 Zidan,Anwar 1859- Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 18750:1
3 Hoffmann,Thomas 1767- Schmitz,Gerhard 17981:0
4 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1745- Wendt,Jens 16660:1
5 Westhagen,Florian 1614- Hußl,Helmut 16550:1
6 Fischer,Thomas 1587-13  Plieske,Roger 15690:1
710  Roters,Daniel 1540-15  Beisenov,Dias 15391:0
811  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1496-16  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1521½
Ø 1689 Ø 1699.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
1½:6½  
1 Dubova,Naim 1974- Pinchuk,Boris 20110:1
2 Schmitz,Gerhard 1798- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17790:1
3 Hußl,Helmut 1655- Schmidt,Thomas 16890:1
4 Lobe,Hartwig 1784-11  Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1670½
511  Seiler,Thomas 1714-12  Buchta,Peter 16331:0
613  Plieske,Roger 1569-13  Kennerknecht,Anton 16050:1
714  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1554-17  Joldic,Sifet 15150:1
817  Aguilar,Manuel 1517-21  Hennig,Andreas 18100:1
Ø 1695.6 Ø 1714
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2071- Dubova,Naim 19740:1
2 Hock,Martin 1882- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1931½
3 Zieringer,Sebastian 1817- Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 18751:0
411  Klapper,Jürgen 1744- Schmitz,Gerhard 17981:0
515  Spatschek,Willi 1569- Hußl,Helmut 16550:1
618  Hofmann,Anselm 1447- Lobe,Hartwig 17840:1
719  Edelmann,Oliver 1518-17  Aguilar,Manuel 15170:1
822  Reinl,Anton 1301-19  Alefs,Heinz 15341:0
Ø 1668.6 Ø 1758.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½  
1 Dubova,Naim 1974- Blum,Andreas 1903½
2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1875- Grund,Werner 1748½
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1798- Bothe,Gernot 16641:0
4 Wendt,Jens 1666- Zerle,Peter 16291:0
5 Hußl,Helmut 1655- Kögl,Josef 1629½
6 Lobe,Hartwig 1784-11  Shub,Leonid 1254½
710  Nawratil,Georg 1756-12  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 12071:0
819  Alefs,Heinz 1534-13  Meißner,Wolfgang 1171½
Ø 1755.3 Ø 1525.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4  
1 Sartori,Simone 1890- Dubova,Naim 19741:0
2 Homma,Frank 1774- Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 18750:1
3 Becker,Dominik 1777- Schmitz,Gerhard 17980:1
4 Hajduk,Michael 1725- Wendt,Jens 16661:0
5 Krantic,Fahrudin - Hußl,Helmut 16550:1
6 Reingruber,Josef 1695- Lobe,Hartwig 17841:0
7 Mridha,Fahim 1466-13  Plieske,Roger 15691:0
814  Eder,Rudolf -14  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15540:1
Ø 1721.2 Ø 1734.4