Sie sind hierErgebnis-Archiv

Ergebnis-Archiv


DruckversionDruckversion
Mannschaftskämpfe

Saisonzskkk2a(n)asb(n)bmbscPokalSeniorenU20U16U12
 2017/18 PEIWOL2WOL3GRO4PEI2AMM3?WOLGERWOL
 2016/17 GAUGRIGARGRA3FUE3FUE5GROSTAAMMTEG
 2015/16 FUEWOL2GARGRO4GRWTEG3FUESTAFUETEG
 2014/15 GAUEIPGRO3GAU2HOLMIE2GROFUETEG3TEG
 2013/14 GRO2PENWEI3GRA3TEG2MIE2GROFUEWOLTEG
 2012/13 GER2STA2PENAMM2PEN2GROFUETEGTEG
 2011/12 WOLGRA2GRO3PENGRA3STSFUEWEI2WIN
 2010/11 GRO2AMMWEI3MIEFUE3WEIFUEFUEGER
 2009/10 PEIGRIGER3GRI2OBEFUE3GROBTÖGERGER
 2008/09 STSAMMPEI2GRA3WOL3MITSTSFUEAMMGER
 2007/08 GRA2STSEIP2HOHMITWEIGRWGRA2WEI
 2006/07 GER2GRA2STSMIEMITSTSSTAAMMWEI
 2005/06 PEISTA2GRA3GARSTSEIP3STASTAWINWOL
 2004/05 WOLGRA2GAU2WEI2GER4LENFUE3GROPEI
 2003/04 GAUNAUGRO3BICBTÖMIEGRIGAU
 2002/03 WEIGRO2WEI2OBENAU2WEIWOL
 2001/02 GAUAMMSTA3LENBICGROGRI
 2000/01 GRIPEIAMMGARGRA3LEN2GROGRI
 1999/00 MURGRO2WINOBEGRA3AMM2GERTEG
 1998/99 TEG2STA3GRO3LENUNT2BICGRAGRI
 1997/98 MURAMMFUE2GARMUR2GRI3PEI3WOLGRI
 1996/97 NAUGRI2TEG3OLCEIP2GRO4FUEEIC
 1995/96 WEIGER2STA5GAU2FUE2HOL2STA6GRA
 1994/95 FUEWOL2UNTGILHOHFUE3GRI3TEG3?
 1993/94 STA2GER3GRO3STA5GRA2STA6GRO
 1992/93 GRO2?TEG2GRO4?GRA3??
 1991/92 WOLGRI?NAU????
 1990/91 TEGWOL2?GRO4????


Einzelturniere/Meisterschaften

KreiseinzelmeisterschaftenM IM IIHTSenU16U14U12U10Dähne-Pokal SchnellschachBlitz
 2018 Wolfratshausen         
 2017 Germering Jocher,G.Schmidt,M.von Freymann,F.Klinger,K. Dietlmeier,T.Pachmann,J.Andrade,R.Lochte,T.
 2016 Geretsried Thiel,F.Gauchel,L.Walesch,R.Nelson,W. Kleine,J.Stegert,L.Krüger,A.Lochte,T.
 2015 Bad Wiessee Finsterwalder,S.Kobold,J.Vonnahme,H. Tupta,S.Feicht,F.Huber,M.Stoib,M.Lochte,T.
 2014 Inning Zach,A.Hamann,N.Barth,T.Wildt,V.Waller,S.Hashagen,T.Longo,M.Khamenya,V.Lochte,T.
 2013 Eichenau Höcher,M.Feierlein,P.Linseisen,S.Wildt,V.Walter,T.von Schlippe,N.Pölt,C.Khamenya,V.Bocksberger,S.
 2012 Wolfratshausen Finsterwalder,S.Schmitz,G.Heinze,J.Nelson,W.Stöhler,J.Walter,T.Gauchel,L.Longo,M.Finsterwalder,S.EM
 2011 Fürstenfeldbruck Lochte,T.Höcher,M.Alischer,R.Nelson,W. Stöhler,J.von Schlippe,N.Einkammerer,B.Fischer-Brandies,A.MM
 2010 Germering Zach,A.Guttenthaler,F.Preßler,P.Nelson,W. Tafertshofer,M.Walter,T.Gauchel,L.Mayr,F.EM
 2009 Starnberg Kaunzinger,A.Reitinger,E.Kreutner,P. Lüßmann,T.Tafertshofer,M.Obermayer,T. Lochte,T.
 2008 Grainau Bayer,B.Beck,F.Westhagen,F.Reitinger,E.Yang,A.Zametzer,A.Tafertshofer,M. Lochte,T.MM
 2007 Eichenau de Francesco,K.Dubova,N.Sindermann,P.Eglseder,G.Kumas,H.Ingerl,F.Tafertshofer,M.Stöhler,J.Wildt,V.EM
 2006 Paterzell Kaunzinger,A.Richter,M.Hentschel,R.Bierbach,U.Beck,F.Lüßmann,T.Kohlert,T.Tafertshofer,M.Wildt,V.
 2005 Eichenau Zach,A.Dubova,N.Floeren,E.Wildt,V.Klinger,S.Beck,F.Lüßmann,T.Nitsche-Hahn,M.Lochte,T.
 2004 Olching Schlosser,A.Winkler,S.Uebele,P.Wildt,V.Leonardy,S.Beck,F.Lüßmann,T.Nitsche-Hahn,R.Lochte,T.
 2003 Puchheim Kümpers,U.Markwardt,S.Kreutner,P.von Hoeßlin,H.Fischer-Brandies,A.Shahin,W.  Heinzel,O.
 2002 Geretsried Motl,M.Finsterwalder,S.Kreder,W. Reeves,A. Lange,T. Lochte,T.EM
 2001 Gröbenzell Zach,A.Hecht,C.Baumeister,M. Reeves,A. Uebele,P. Lochte,T.
 2000 Germering Hoffelner,P.Schmitz,G.Humburg,M. Richter,M. Klinger,S. Lochte,T.
 1999 Eichenau Bayer,B.Brychcy,F.Seiler,T. Herzog,M.Klinger,S.Hochfellner,M.Jussupow,E.Wildt,V.
 1998 Wolfratshausen Schneider,R.Jüttner,A.Leckner,T.     Lochte,T.
 1997 Gröbenzell Kunze,H.Wörl,A.Schützenberger,P.     Mayr,F.
 1996 Germering Kümpers,U.Bierbach,U.Engeler,A.     Terzic,S.MM
 1995 Geretsried de Francesco,K.Benicke,C.Kluger,G.     Lochte,T./Zach,A.
 1994 Gröbenzell Schlosser,A.Marian,M.Schmitz,G.     Lochte,T.
 1993 Wolfratshausen Rohrmüller,U.Wittstadt,R.Reisinger,M.     Lochte,T./Zach,A.
 1992 Fürstenfeldbruck Schmid,M.       Zach,A.
 1991 Windach Schmid,H.       Zach,A.
 1990 Starnberg Lochte,T.       Wildt,V.
 1989 Wolfratshausen Salvermoser,B.       Salvermoser,B.
 1988 Weilheim Schmid,H.       Zach,A.
 1987 Gröbenzell Kunze,M.Czöppan,T.Spies,M.     Wildt,V.
 1986 Tegernsee ?       Salvermoser,B.
 1985 Wolfratshausen ?       Bocksberger,S.
 1984 Olching Kluger,N.       Wildt,V.
 1983 Untermühlhausen (Penzing) Grassl,A.       Lochte,T.
 1982 Weilheim (Marnbach) Zach,A.       Wildt,V.
 1981 Schongau Stückl,A.       Wildt,V.
 1980 Starnberg Leserer,H.       Kluger,N.
 1979 Großweil Lochte,T.       Kern,M.
 1978 Gröbenzell Lochte,T.       Wildt,V.
 1977 Tegernsee Popp,R.       Wildt,V.
 1976 Geretsried Popp,R.       Wildt,V.